1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Ivan Kuzmichev €1.00m
Complete 1.Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/15/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 | Dinamo Makhach. (17.) | ||||
Sun 7/16/239:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Shinnik (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Akron Togliatti | 2:0 | KamAZ (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rodina Moscow | 4:0 | Sokol Saratov (18.) | ||||
(6.) Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Leningradets (11.) | ||||
(13.) Kuban | 1:2 | Enisey (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tyumen | 3:1 | Khimki (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | Alania Vl. (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/23/239:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Tyumen (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Enisey | 0:1 | Leningradets (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Volgar | 1:4 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | ||||
(11.) Sokol Saratov | 3:2 | Shinnik (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | ||||
(12.) Chernomorets N. | 0:0 | Rodina Moscow (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Khimki | 1:2 | Torpedo Moscow (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Akron Togliatti | 5:1 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Shinnik | 2:1 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
(2.) Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 | Chernomorets N. (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tyumen | 1:0 | Enisey (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Khimki (14.) | ||||
(8.) Leningradets | 1:1 | Rodina Moscow (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Makhach. | 2:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Alania Vl. | 2:0 | KamAZ (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Shinnik | 1:2 | Khimki (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tyumen | 4:0 | Leningradets (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Moscow | 0:1 | Sokol Saratov (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Akron Togliatti | 1:0 | Alania Vl. (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Neftekhimik | 1:1 | Chernomorets N. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Rodina Moscow | 1:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kuban | 2:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dinamo Makhach. | 0:1 | KamAZ (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Enisey (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Leningradets | 0:1 | Shinnik (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Khimki | 2:0 | Rodina Moscow (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kuban | 0:0 | Sokol Saratov (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chernomorets N. | 2:1 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/239:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey | 2:0 | Neftekhimik (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Tyumen (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:1 | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Alania Vl. | 2:0 | Torpedo Moscow (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Shinnik | 1:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | Khimki (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Volgar | 2:2 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/239:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | Chernomorets N. (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tyumen | 0:0 | Dinamo Makhach. (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | Alania Vl. (2.) | ||||
(15.) Leningradets | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | ||||
6:24 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Moscow | 2:1 | Neftekhimik (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Khimki | 0:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sokol Saratov | 0:1 | Leningradets (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kuban | 0:1 | Alania Vl. (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 4:2 | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Akron Togliatti | 1:2 | Tyumen (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Neftekhimik | 1:4 | Rodina Moscow (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chernomorets N. | 0:0 | KamAZ (7.) | ||||
(13.) Dinamo Makhach. | 1:1 | Shinnik (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Torpedo Moscow (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Volgar | 1:2 | Sokol Saratov (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alania Vl. | 2:1 | Enisey (13.) | ||||
(10.) Khimki | 1:1 | Kuban (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/239:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:2 | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shinnik | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Akron Togliatti | 0:0 | Chernomorets N. (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Leningradets (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tyumen | 1:2 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rodina Moscow | 2:0 | Torpedo Moscow (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sokol Saratov | 1:1 | KamAZ (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Shinnik | 2:1 | Chernomorets N. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Kuban (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/237:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 | Volgar (18.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey | 2:2 | Rodina Moscow (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Tyumen (6.) | ||||
(15.) Leningradets | 1:2 | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | Khimki (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 | Akron Togliatti (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Neftekhimik (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/237:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SKA Khabarovsk | 3:1 | Khimki (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kuban | 0:1 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 | Enisey (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chernomorets N. | 5:3 | Sokol Saratov (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Shinnik (6.) | ||||
(15.) Leningradets | 0:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tyumen | 2:2 | Rodina Moscow (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Makhach. | 3:0 | Alania Vl. (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/236:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/239:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey | 3:1 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Makhach. | 2:0 | Sokol Saratov (7.) | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 1:1 | Tyumen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alania Vl. | 2:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Khimki | 2:1 | Leningradets (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rodina Moscow | 1:4 | Shinnik (3.) | ||||
(4.) Akron Togliatti | 0:0 | Neftekhimik (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/236:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey | 0:1 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | ||||
(10.) Torpedo Moscow | 2:3 | Leningradets (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Shinnik | 1:2 | Tyumen (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rodina Moscow | 1:0 | KamAZ (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Akron Togliatti | 0:2 | Khimki (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sokol Saratov | 0:0 | Alania Vl. (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Shinnik | 1:1 | Enisey (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Makhach. | 0:1 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Neftekhimik | 2:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 2:1 | KamAZ (13.) | ||||
(8.) Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | Sokol Saratov (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kuban | 1:0 | Rodina Moscow (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Leningradets | 0:1 | Chernomorets N. (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/233:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tyumen | 0:0 | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Khimki | 2:2 | Alania Vl. (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KamAZ | 4:0 | Shinnik (6.) | ||||
(10.) Sokol Saratov | 2:2 | Neftekhimik (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | Chernomorets N. (13.) | ||||
(5.) Tyumen | 1:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alania Vl. | 1:0 | Leningradets (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kuban | 2:1 | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Khimki | 1:0 | Enisey (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rodina Moscow | 0:1 | Akron Togliatti (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/239:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Enisey | 5:3 | Sokol Saratov (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KamAZ | 2:2 | Khimki (5.) | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:0 | Alania Vl. (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | Tyumen (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 3:1 | Kuban (18.) | ||||
(16.) Leningradets | 1:2 | Neftekhimik (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Torpedo Moscow | 2:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Akron Togliatti | 3:1 | Shinnik (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rodina Moscow | 0:0 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/236:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:1 | Leningradets (16.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Enisey | 2:0 | KamAZ (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sokol Saratov | 0:1 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Shinnik | 1:1 | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:4 | Rodina Moscow (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kuban | 2:2 | Chernomorets N. (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Neftekhimik | 0:2 | Tyumen (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Khimki | 1:0 | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/239:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tyumen | 2:0 | Sokol Saratov (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (13.) | ||||
(15.) Chernomorets N. | 1:3 | Khimki (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | Rodina Moscow (11.) | ||||
(18.) Leningradets | 0:1 | Kuban (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Akron Togliatti | 3:1 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Shinnik | 3:3 | Alania Vl. (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torpedo Moscow | 0:3 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KamAZ | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Volgar | 1:2 | Leningradets (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/238:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 4:1 | Shinnik (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Makhach. | 2:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
(1.) Tyumen | 3:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Alania Vl. (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Khimki | 2:2 | Akron Togliatti (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rodina Moscow | 4:0 | Chernomorets N. (15.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/234:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sokol Saratov | 0:3 | Arsenal Tula (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Shinnik | 2:2 | KamAZ (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Akron Togliatti | 0:1 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Makhach. | 3:1 | Tyumen (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/238:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Enisey | 0:2 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kuban | 1:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | ||||
(16.) Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | Leningradets (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alania Vl. | 1:4 | Khimki (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 | Rodina Moscow (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sokol Saratov | 1:3 | Kuban (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leningradets | 1:0 | Tyumen (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Volgar | 0:0 | Shinnik (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | KamAZ (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rodina Moscow | 2:1 | Enisey (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | Neftekhimik (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Khimki | 0:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Makhach. | 0:2 | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/249:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 1:0 | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Sokol Saratov | 1:0 | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kuban | 0:2 | Shinnik (11.) | ||||
(14.) Leningradets | 0:0 | KamAZ (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Akron Togliatti | 0:2 | Rodina Moscow (7.) | ||||
(16.) Volgar | 1:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Chernomorets N. (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Neftekhimik | 3:0 | Alania Vl. (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Khimki | 3:0 | Tyumen (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/242:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 2:0 | KamAZ (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/248:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Enisey | 2:3 | Akron Togliatti (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Shinnik | 0:2 | Rodina Moscow (6.) | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 0:2 | Khimki (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kuban | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (3.) | ||||
(16.) Chernomorets N. | 3:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Makhach. | 2:0 | Leningradets (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alania Vl. | 0:0 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/245:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | Tyumen (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chernomorets N. | 1:0 | Shinnik (13.) | ||||
(15.) Leningradets | 0:4 | Enisey (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Khimki | 1:3 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
(6.) Tyumen | 0:1 | Alania Vl. (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Akron Togliatti | 2:0 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Torpedo Moscow (12.) | ||||
(3.) Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rodina Moscow | 1:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||||
(10.) KamAZ | 2:1 | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
Alania Vl. | 1:2 | Rodina Moscow | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 0:0 | Chernomorets N. | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
KamAZ | 1:1 | Enisey | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | Khimki | ||||
Thu 5/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
Tyumen | -:- | SKA Khabarovsk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Leningradets | -:- | Arsenal Tula | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Volgar | -:- | Neftekhimik | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Shinnik | -:- | Akron Togliatti | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moscow | -:- | Kuban |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/246:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 4:1 | Khimki (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Khabarovsk | 3:1 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Torpedo Moscow | 1:0 | KamAZ (12.) | ||||
(14.) Shinnik | 0:0 | Leningradets (15.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Tyumen (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rodina Moscow | 3:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alania Vl. | 1:2 | Chernomorets N. (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Neftekhimik | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/244:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kuban | 1:1 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tyumen | 0:2 | Shinnik (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Akron Togliatti | 2:1 | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | ||||
(15.) Leningradets | 3:3 | Alania Vl. (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KamAZ | 2:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:1 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
(16.) Sokol Saratov | 1:1 | Rodina Moscow (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chernomorets N. | 3:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/246:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Khimki | 3:2 | Arsenal Tula (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/248:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Enisey | 4:1 | Alania Vl. (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:2 | Tyumen (6.) | ||||
(13.) Chernomorets N. | 0:0 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Khimki | 0:1 | Shinnik (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sokol Saratov | 0:2 | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kuban | 1:2 | KamAZ (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rodina Moscow | 2:0 | Leningradets (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 0:3 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/248:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | Khimki (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/246:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 | Enisey (8.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tyumen | 0:3 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Akron Togliatti | 6:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||||
(16.) Leningradets | 0:2 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alania Vl. | 1:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
(13.) Shinnik | 0:1 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Torpedo Moscow | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:1 | Rodina Moscow (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tyumen | 1:1 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alania Vl. | 3:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:1 | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Akron Togliatti | 0:0 | Leningradets (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 1:2 | Shinnik (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sokol Saratov | 0:2 | Enisey (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Khimki | 1:0 | KamAZ (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Makhach. | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/248:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Enisey | 1:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Shinnik | 1:0 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tula | 3:3 | Alania Vl. (9.) | ||||
(17.) Leningradets | 0:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Torpedo Moscow | 1:2 | Khimki (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kuban | 1:1 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chernomorets N. | 0:0 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rodina Moscow | 1:1 | Tyumen (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/246:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | KamAZ (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Khimki | 5:4 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chernomorets N. | 1:2 | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Shinnik (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Enisey (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Makhach. | 3:0 | Volgar (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rodina Moscow | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tyumen | 0:2 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kuban | 0:2 | Leningradets (15.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | -:- | Neftekhimik | ||||
Sun 5/12/248:00 AM | ||||||
Enisey | -:- | Kuban | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Shinnik | -:- | SKA Khabarovsk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moscow | -:- | Alania Vl. | ||||
Sokol Saratov | -:- | Tyumen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Akron Togliatti | -:- | Dinamo Makhach. | ||||
KamAZ | -:- | Rodina Moscow | ||||
Leningradets | -:- | Khimki | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Volgar | -:- | Chernomorets N. |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/24Unknown | ||||||
Tyumen | -:- | KamAZ | ||||
Sokol Saratov | -:- | Volgar | ||||
Chernomorets N. | -:- | Enisey | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Makhach. | -:- | Rodina Moscow | ||||
Mon 5/20/2411:00 AM | ||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | -:- | Alania Vl. | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | -:- | Akron Togliatti | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Neftekhimik | -:- | Leningradets | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Kuban | -:- | Khimki | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Moscow | -:- | Shinnik |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Khimki | -:- | Chernomorets N. | ||||
Alania Vl. | -:- | Dinamo Makhach. | ||||
Enisey | -:- | Tyumen | ||||
Rodina Moscow | -:- | Neftekhimik | ||||
Shinnik | -:- | Arsenal Tula | ||||
Akron Togliatti | -:- | SKA Khabarovsk | ||||
KamAZ | -:- | Sokol Saratov | ||||
Volgar | -:- | Kuban | ||||
Leningradets | -:- | Torpedo Moscow |