1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Veles | 0:2 | Ufa (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) VU | 0:2 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Shinni | 1:1 | Rodina (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Tula | 1:1 | Din.M. (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.242 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKA Kh | 2:2 | Balt. (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90+2' | ||||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 2:0 | Enisey (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.813 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Krasn2 | 0:1 | Akron (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.120 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Alania | 1:0 | NKN (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Rubin | 3:0 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 15, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
9.346 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Alania Vl. | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Volgar | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Baltika | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Dinamo Makhach. | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Enisey | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Kuban | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Ufa | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Neftekhimik | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Shinnik | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Rodina Moscow | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Akron Togliatti | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Veles Moscow | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Volga Uljanovsk | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...