2.Division Relegation
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 163
- Foreigners: 20 Players 12.3%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Dalum | 1:2 | Vejgaa (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
241 · Rasmus Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(10.) TPI | 2:3 | Avarta (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(9.) Odder | 2:0 | BM (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FCS | 1:2 | Frem (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
367 · Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(11.) Kjelle | 1:2 | Hiller (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Skovsh | 0:2 | SB&I (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 17, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Christian Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
90+1' | ||||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
Table 2.Division Relegation 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Frem | 10 | 12 | 52 | |
2 | Hilleröd F | 10 | 2 | 48 | |
3 | Slagelse | 10 | 3 | 44 | |
4 | Avarta | 10 | 3 | 42 | |
5 | Vejgaard B | 10 | -5 | 42 | |
6 | Skovshoved | 10 | -21 | 35 | |
7 | Dalum IF | 10 | -12 | 34 | |
8 | Odder IGF | 10 | -13 | 34 | |
9 | FC Sydvest | 10 | -7 | 33 | |
10 | Tarup-Paarup IF | 10 | -19 | 29 | |
11 | Kjellerup IF | 10 | -38 | 19 | |
12 | BK Marienlyst | 10 | -55 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...