2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 526
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Antep | 0:3 | Eyüp (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
(1.) Keciör | 5:0 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ali Karatutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Sariye | 1:3 | Utas U (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45' | ||||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Bodrum | 3:2 | Sancak (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
79' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Inegöl | 1:1 | Ankara (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Atilla Karaoğlan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
(2.) Kastam | 2:1 | Gümüsh (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Nigde | 2:2 | Hacett (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alper Cetin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(3.) Samsun | 3:0 | Sakary (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sarper Barış Saka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Bayram | 1:0 | Amed (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ceylan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keciörengücü | 34 | 45 | 76 | |
2 | Kastamonu 1966 | 34 | 44 | 74 | |
3 | Samsunspor | 34 | 35 | 73 | |
4 | Sakaryaspor | 34 | 32 | 69 | |
5 | Sariyer | 34 | 24 | 68 | |
6 | Sancaktepe Bld | 34 | 16 | 53 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
8 | Amed SK | 34 | 2 | 49 | |
9 | Eyüpspor | 34 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | Inegölspor | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
11 | Utas Usakspor | 34 | 1 | 40 | |
12 | Gümüshanespor | 34 | -1 | 40 | |
13 | Nigde Anadolu | 34 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Ankara Demir | 34 | -14 | 34 | |
15 | Hacettepe | 34 | -13 | 33 | |
16 | Bayrampasa | 34 | -21 | 33 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 34 | -69 | 0 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 34 | -81 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...