2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Radom | 2:0 | Pelika (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Tomasz Pirog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Unia T | 0:1 | Olimpi (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pawel Malec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(6.) Concor | 0:1 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Tomasz Zieliński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
(5.) Resovi | 1:1 | StalWo (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) Siarka | 4:2 | Lublin (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) Garbar | 1:3 | Niepol (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Łukasz Sobiło | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
14' | ||||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) Plock | 2:2 | Pogon (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Wigry | 2:1 | Swit N (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Znicz | 1:1 | Stal R (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2012
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P. Niepolomice | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Wisla Pulawy | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Wisla Plock | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | Radomiak | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | Resovia Rzeszow | 12 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | C. Elblag | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Znicz Pruszkow | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Stalowa Wola | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
13 | Pogon Siedlce | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Wigry Suwalki | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Garbarnia | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | Siarka T. | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
17 | Motor Lublin | 12 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Swit N.D.M. | 12 | -13 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...