2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) StalWo | 0:1 | Wigry (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Tomasz Pirog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(12.) Stal R | 0:1 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Jaroslaw Przybyl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Lublin | 2:1 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tomasz Krawczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
(3.) Pelika | 1:0 | Siarka (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Pulawy | 6:1 | Garbar (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
45' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 88' | |||
(6.) Radom | 1:1 | Znicz (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Niepol | 3:2 | Swit N (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jacek Malyszek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
84' | ||||
(7.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Plock (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.292 · Andrzej Martynowicz |
(13.) Concor | 0:1 | Unia T (8.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P. Niepolomice | 25 | 20 | 49 | |
2 | Wisla Plock | 25 | 15 | 49 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 25 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 25 | 11 | 45 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 25 | 11 | 40 | |
6 | Radomiak | 25 | 5 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 25 | 6 | 36 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 25 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Znicz Pruszkow | 25 | -4 | 34 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
11 | Stalowa Wola | 25 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 25 | 1 | 27 | |
13 | C. Elblag | 25 | -10 | 27 | |
14 | Wigry Suwalki | 25 | -10 | 26 | |
15 | Siarka T. | 25 | -6 | 25 | |
16 | Motor Lublin | 25 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Garbarnia | 25 | -21 | 25 | |
18 | Swit N.D.M. | 25 | -16 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...