2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FC V-S | 1:2 | OGE FC (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
140 · Taoufik Hatimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
(10.) FC F-M | 1:1 | SFC II (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Bruno Miguel Da Cruz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) FCD LS | 0:8 | Monthe (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Daniel Locci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
0:5 | 54' | |||
0:6 | 57' | |||
0:7 | 76' | |||
0:8 | 81' | |||
(9.) Conthe | 5:2 | FC S-P (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Jonathan Jaussi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
90+3' | 5:2 | |||
(7.) FCS | 2:2 | UGS (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Vitor Manuel Ferreira Tavares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) Inters | 1:7 | FC C-B (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Marco Oliveira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
0:6 | 77' | |||
79' | 1:6 | |||
1:7 | 85' | |||
(13.) Chippi | 4:4 | Signal (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Bruno Teixeira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 20' | |||
35' | 3:2 | |||
42' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 55' | |||
4:4 | 90+4' | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Monthey | 1 | 8 | 3 | |
2 | FC Collex-Bossy | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | FC Conthey | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Olymp. Genève | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Signal FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | FC Chippis | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Urania Genève | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | FC Sierre | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Servette U21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | FC Forward | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Veyrier Sports | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FC Saint-Prex | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | CS Interstar | 1 | -6 | 0 | |
14 | Dardania LS | 1 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...