2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 244 Players 56.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UGS | 1:3 | OGE FC (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
161 · Ricardo Mateus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
33' | ||||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(11.) SFC II | 1:0 | FCS (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Dusan Brkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Monthe | 1:1 | FC F-M (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dario Minder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(8.) FC C-B | 1:0 | FCD LS (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Bruno Miguel Da Cruz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Inters | 3:4 | Chippi (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Demail Muminovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 58' | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
(5.) FC S-P | 1:2 | FC V-S (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
165 · Dragan Jovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
77' | ||||
77' | ||||
(7.) Signal | 2:0 | Conthe (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Sébastien Vadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olymp. Genève | 16 | 25 | 39 | |
2 | FC Monthey | 16 | 18 | 32 | |
3 | Veyrier Sports | 16 | 7 | 31 | |
4 | FC Forward | 16 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Signal FC | 16 | 15 | 25 | |
6 | FC Collex-Bossy | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | FC Saint-Prex | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | CS Interstar | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | Servette U21 | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | FC Conthey | 16 | -8 | 21 | |
11 | FC Sierre | 16 | -8 | 20 | |
12 | Urania Genève | 16 | -15 | 17 | |
13 | FC Chippis | 16 | -18 | 10 | |
14 | Dardania LS | 16 | -37 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...