2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 160 Players 36.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FC A-M | 1:1 | Besa (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
130 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Binnin | 2:4 | FC B (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
45+3' | 1:2 | |||
45+4' | ||||
1:3 | 53' | |||
61' | ||||
1:4 | 71' | |||
90+2' | 2:4 | |||
(1.) FC Mur | 1:1 | FCP BE (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(4.) SCD | 3:0 | BSC OB (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FC P | 3:2 | SC Sch (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) FC Erg | 0:1 | FCB (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) FCU | 4:0 | FC L (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
66' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) FCC LS | 2:2 | FC T/T (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Dornach | 14 | 21 | 32 | |
2 | FC Muri-G. | 14 | 13 | 31 | |
3 | FC Prishtina BE | 14 | 21 | 30 | |
4 | FC Besa Biel | 14 | 20 | 30 | |
5 | BSC Old Boys | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | FC Ueberstorf | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | FC Bosporus | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Ajoie-Monterri | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | SC Binningen | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | FC Pratteln | 14 | -9 | 17 | |
11 | FC Erguël | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | FC Concordia LS | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | FC Liestal | 14 | -12 | 14 | |
14 | FC Tavannes | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | FC Bubendorf | 14 | -17 | 12 | |
16 | SC Schöftland | 14 | -17 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...