2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Gornik | 0:1 | Kotwic (3.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(4.) Znicz | 1:2 | GKS Ja (12.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Garbar | 1:3 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
(5.) KKS 19 | 2:2 | Siarka (18.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
64' | ||||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Lublin | 3:1 | Raduni (13.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.736 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
(9.) Pogon | 0:0 | Hutnik (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
778 · Damian Krumplewski |
(8.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Lubin (15.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
682 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(2.) OKS | 0:3 | Pulawy (6.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
2.672 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
0:3 | 18' | |||
(16.) Sl. II | 1:2 | Lech P (11.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
221 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pol. Warsaw | 31 | 21 | 61 | |
2 | Kotwica | 31 | 15 | 57 | |
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | 19 | 54 | |
4 | Znicz Pruszkow | 31 | 10 | 52 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 31 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 31 | 16 | 50 | |
7 | Motor Lublin | 31 | 13 | 50 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 31 | 6 | 44 | |
9 | Pogon Siedlce | 31 | -1 | 44 | |
10 | Lech Poznan II | 31 | -13 | 40 | |
11 | GKS Jastrzebie | 31 | -7 | 40 | |
12 | Hutnik Krakow | 31 | -6 | 38 | |
13 | Lubin II | 31 | -23 | 34 | |
14 | Radunia Stezyca | 31 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 31 | -6 | 33 | |
16 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 31 | -14 | 30 | |
17 | Siarka T. | 31 | -20 | 29 | |
18 | Garbarnia | 31 | -12 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...