3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Artvin | 0:0 | Erbaa (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
(14.) Erzin | 2:3 | Batman (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ufuk Tonbul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) Nazill | 2:2 | Sile Y (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Nevseh | 3:0 | Silivr (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Semih Güclü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Büyükc | 1:4 | Yomra (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alkan Parsak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 52' | |||
(8.) Kozan | 1:1 | Ergene (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Emre Yüksel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(17.) Körfez | 1:2 | Hekimo (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Gürcan Hasova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(2.) Tire 1 | 2:2 | Gebze (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Bayram Baskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hekimoglu | 10 | 10 | 24 | |
2 | Tire 1922 Spor | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | Nazilli Bld. | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Sile Yildiz | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Ergene Velimese | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Nevsehir Bld | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Yomra Spor | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Kozan Belediye | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Artvin Hopaspor | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
10 | Karaköprü Bld | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
11 | Silivrispor | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Batman Petrol | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
13 | Gebzespor | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Erzin Belediye | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | Erbaaspor | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
16 | Tepecik Spor | 11 | -14 | 5 | |
17 | Körfez SK | 11 | -25 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...