3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete 3.Lig Grup 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eynesil Bld | 1:3 | Karsiyaka (1.) | ||||
(13.) Pazarspor | 0:1 | Silifke Bld (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Amasyaspor FK | 0:0 | Elazigspor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Hacettepe 1945 | 2:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sapanca Genclik | 0:1 | Anadolu Üni (4.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 2:1 | Ergene Velimese (11.) | ||||
(8.) Bulvarspor | 0:0 | Efeler 09 SFK (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Elazigspor | 0:1 | Pazarspor (7.) | ||||
(5.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 2:0 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Anadolu Üni | 1:0 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ergene Velimese | 1:1 | Batman Petrol (9.) | ||||
(4.) Efeler 09 SFK | 4:1 | Hacettepe 1945 (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silifke Bld | 1:2 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(1.) Karsiyaka | 5:1 | Amasyaspor FK (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eynesil Bld | 1:2 | Kelkit Hürriyet (4.) | ||||
(10.) Pazarspor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Amasyaspor FK | 1:0 | Anadolu Üni (5.) | ||||
(11.) Hacettepe 1945 | 0:2 | Bulvarspor (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Turgutluspor | 1:1 | Elazigspor (12.) | ||||
(14.) Sapanca Genclik | 2:3 | Efeler 09 SFK (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Batman Petrol | 1:0 | Silifke Bld (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elazigspor | 0:0 | Batman Petrol (7.) | ||||
(4.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 1:1 | Amasyaspor FK (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Anadolu Üni | 1:1 | Pazarspor (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Efeler 09 SFK | 1:1 | Eynesil Bld (15.) | ||||
(9.) Bulvarspor | 0:1 | Sapanca Genclik (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Karsiyaka | 0:1 | Turgutluspor (1.) | ||||
(6.) Silifke Bld | 1:0 | Ergene Velimese (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pazarspor | 2:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet (5.) | ||||
(15.) Eynesil Bld | 1:0 | Bulvarspor (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Amasyaspor FK | 0:1 | Efeler 09 SFK (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ergene Velimese | 1:0 | Elazigspor (13.) | ||||
(12.) Sapanca Genclik | 2:1 | Hacettepe 1945 (14.) | ||||
(3.) Turgutluspor | 0:0 | Anadolu Üni (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Batman Petrol | 1:2 | Karsiyaka (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/231:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 0:2 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(9.) Elazigspor | 2:0 | Silifke Bld (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 0:3 | Batman Petrol (4.) | ||||
(10.) Hacettepe 1945 | 3:0 | Eynesil Bld (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bulvarspor | 0:1 | Amasyaspor FK (7.) | ||||
(3.) Efeler 09 SFK | 1:1 | Pazarspor (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Ergene Velimese (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Turgutluspor | 1:2 | Efeler 09 SFK (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silifke Bld | 2:1 | Karsiyaka (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/231:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eynesil Bld | 2:1 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(5.) Pazarspor | 3:0 | Bulvarspor (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amasyaspor FK | 3:1 | Hacettepe 1945 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ergene Velimese | 1:0 | Anadolu Üni (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Batman Petrol | 2:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Efeler 09 SFK | 0:5 | Batman Petrol (3.) | ||||
(13.) Bulvarspor | 2:1 | Turgutluspor (4.) | ||||
(14.) Sapanca Genclik | 1:1 | Amasyaspor FK (5.) | ||||
(9.) Hacettepe 1945 | 3:0 | Pazarspor (6.) | ||||
(7.) Anadolu Üni | 1:0 | Silifke Bld (10.) | ||||
(12.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 1:2 | Ergene Velimese (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Elazigspor (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Elazigspor | 3:2 | Anadolu Üni (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silifke Bld | 2:3 | Kelkit Hürriyet (9.) | ||||
(5.) Amasyaspor FK | 1:0 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
(3.) Turgutluspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (11.) | ||||
(6.) Pazarspor | 4:0 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(2.) Batman Petrol | 1:0 | Bulvarspor (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ergene Velimese | 0:1 | Efeler 09 SFK (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hacettepe 1945 | 1:1 | Batman Petrol (3.) | ||||
(10.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 1:1 | Elazigspor (9.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 4:5 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(7.) Anadolu Üni | 3:2 | Karsiyaka (4.) | ||||
(13.) Eynesil Bld | 1:0 | Pazarspor (6.) | ||||
(1.) Efeler 09 SFK | 4:1 | Silifke Bld (12.) | ||||
(14.) Bulvarspor | 0:1 | Ergene Velimese (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Kelkit Hürriyet (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Turgutluspor | 2:0 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
(5.) Pazarspor | 3:1 | Amasyaspor FK (7.) | ||||
(6.) Ergene Velimese | 1:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (12.) | ||||
(2.) Batman Petrol | 3:0 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(10.) Silifke Bld | 2:1 | Bulvarspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Elazigspor | 1:0 | Efeler 09 SFK (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bulvarspor | 1:1 | Elazigspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eynesil Bld | 0:2 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(7.) Amasyaspor FK | 1:1 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(4.) Efeler 09 SFK | 2:3 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
(11.) Hacettepe 1945 | 0:0 | Silifke Bld (10.) | ||||
(12.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 1:3 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(14.) Sapanca Genclik | 2:0 | Ergene Velimese (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ergene Velimese | 3:4 | Eynesil Bld (13.) | ||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 1:0 | Amasyaspor FK (8.) | ||||
(5.) Elazigspor | 2:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (11.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 2:0 | Pazarspor (6.) | ||||
(10.) Silifke Bld | 2:1 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(4.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Bulvarspor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Anadolu Üni | 1:2 | Efeler 09 SFK (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pazarspor | 0:1 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 1:1 | Elazigspor (5.) | ||||
(3.) Efeler 09 SFK | 0:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet (12.) | ||||
(11.) Hacettepe 1945 | 4:3 | Karsiyaka (4.) | ||||
(13.) Eynesil Bld | 1:0 | Silifke Bld (10.) | ||||
(14.) Bulvarspor | 2:2 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(8.) Amasyaspor FK | 1:1 | Ergene Velimese (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/20/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(5.) Elazigspor | 2:0 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
(8.) Silifke Bld | 4:2 | Amasyaspor FK (10.) | ||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 1:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Ergene Velimese | 2:3 | Pazarspor (7.) | ||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 3:2 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(12.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 2:3 | Bulvarspor (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ergene Velimese | 1:2 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 2:1 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
(4.) Elazigspor | 2:1 | Amasyaspor FK (11.) | ||||
(9.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 2:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | ||||
(7.) Silifke Bld | 2:1 | Pazarspor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 3:3 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(5.) Efeler 09 SFK | 1:1 | Bulvarspor (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hacettepe 1945 | 0:1 | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) | ||||
(8.) Pazarspor | 0:1 | Elazigspor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 0:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet (9.) | ||||
(10.) Amasyaspor FK | 1:2 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 1:0 | Silifke Bld (7.) | ||||
(12.) Eynesil Bld | 1:0 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 3:1 | Ergene Velimese (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silifke Bld | 1:1 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(2.) Karsiyaka | 3:0 | Pazarspor (8.) | ||||
(5.) Efeler 09 SFK | 3:2 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Elazigspor | 2:1 | Turgutluspor (3.) | ||||
(9.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 0:1 | Eynesil Bld (10.) | ||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 2:0 | Amasyaspor FK (12.) | ||||
(13.) Bulvarspor | 0:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 1:1 | Elazigspor (5.) | ||||
(12.) Amasyaspor FK | 0:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | ||||
(10.) Ergene Velimese | 3:2 | Silifke Bld (8.) | ||||
(9.) Pazarspor | 1:3 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 1:0 | Bulvarspor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Eynesil Bld | 1:3 | Efeler 09 SFK (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karsiyaka | 1:5 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(3.) Efeler 09 SFK | 1:0 | Amasyaspor FK (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 0:2 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Bulvarspor | 1:0 | Eynesil Bld (11.) | ||||
(7.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 0:0 | Pazarspor (9.) | ||||
(13.) Hacettepe 1945 | 2:0 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(5.) Elazigspor | 1:0 | Ergene Velimese (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 1:0 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(14.) Amasyaspor FK | 0:1 | Bulvarspor (10.) | ||||
(9.) Pazarspor | 0:0 | Efeler 09 SFK (3.) | ||||
(8.) Silifke Bld | 2:2 | Elazigspor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 1:2 | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | ||||
(12.) Eynesil Bld | 1:1 | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | ||||
(11.) Ergene Velimese | 2:2 | Karsiyaka (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 0:0 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(4.) Efeler 09 SFK | 2:3 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 2:0 | Eynesil Bld (13.) | ||||
(14.) Hacettepe 1945 | 0:1 | Amasyaspor FK (12.) | ||||
(10.) Bulvarspor | 0:0 | Pazarspor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Silifke Bld (8.) | ||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 2:1 | Ergene Velimese (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Silifke Bld | 2:0 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 2:2 | Bulvarspor (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ergene Velimese | 0:0 | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | ||||
(9.) Pazarspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (14.) | ||||
(4.) Elazigspor | 3:2 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
(11.) Amasyaspor FK | 1:0 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 2:2 | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bulvarspor | 2:0 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(13.) Hacettepe 1945 | 1:0 | Turgutluspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 1:2 | Elazigspor (3.) | ||||
(14.) Eynesil Bld | 0:0 | Amasyaspor FK (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 1:0 | Pazarspor (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 0:0 | Silifke Bld (8.) | ||||
(5.) Efeler 09 SFK | 1:2 | Ergene Velimese (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Elazigspor | 2:1 | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | ||||
(8.) Pazarspor | 4:1 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 1:0 | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | ||||
(2.) Turgutluspor | 3:1 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(11.) Ergene Velimese | 0:0 | Bulvarspor (10.) | ||||
(9.) Silifke Bld | 1:3 | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 0:0 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(5.) Efeler 09 SFK | 1:1 | Elazigspor (2.) | ||||
(14.) Eynesil Bld | 4:2 | Turgutluspor (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 0:2 | Karsiyaka (4.) | ||||
(11.) Amasyaspor FK | 2:0 | Pazarspor (9.) | ||||
(7.) Bulvarspor | 2:0 | Silifke Bld (10.) | ||||
(13.) Hacettepe 1945 | 2:0 | Ergene Velimese (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 2:2 | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | ||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 6:1 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
(4.) Turgutluspor | 1:1 | Amasyaspor FK (11.) | ||||
(12.) Silifke Bld | 0:2 | Hacettepe 1945 (10.) | ||||
(13.) Ergene Velimese | 1:1 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(2.) Elazigspor | 3:1 | Bulvarspor (8.) | ||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 6:0 | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Amasyaspor FK | 3:3 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(13.) Hacettepe 1945 | 0:2 | Elazigspor (2.) | ||||
(7.) Pazarspor | 2:0 | Turgutluspor (4.) | ||||
(10.) Bulvarspor | 2:3 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 1:2 | Silifke Bld (9.) | ||||
(5.) Efeler 09 SFK | 1:1 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(14.) Eynesil Bld | 0:3 | Ergene Velimese (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silifke Bld | 1:0 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | ||||
(9.) Ergene Velimese | 0:0 | Amasyaspor FK (12.) | ||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | ||||
(1.) Batman Petrol | 4:0 | Pazarspor (8.) | ||||
(2.) Elazigspor | 2:1 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | ||||
(6.) Anadolu Üni | 3:0 | Bulvarspor (11.) | ||||
(10.) Kelkit Hürriyet | 0:1 | Efeler 09 SFK (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Turgutluspor | 2:3 | Batman Petrol (1.) | ||||
(14.) Eynesil Bld | 0:3 | Elazigspor (2.) | ||||
(9.) Bulvarspor | 3:2 | Kelkit Hürriyet (12.) | ||||
(15.) Sapanca Genclik | 0:3 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
(10.) Amasyaspor FK | 2:0 | Silifke Bld (7.) | ||||
(13.) Hacettepe 1945 | 0:1 | Anadolu Üni (6.) | ||||
(8.) Pazarspor | 1:1 | Ergene Velimese (11.) |