3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Alanya | 0:0 | Gümüsh (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Taha Onat |
(10.) Bulvar | 1:0 | Kusada (6.) | ||
Sat
Jan 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Okan Kayatas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Darica | 1:1 | Ofspor (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nabi Izci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) Kahram | 1:1 | Bayram (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gamze Durmus Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Eynesi | 2:1 | Kirikk (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Kasap | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(14.) Ergene | 1:1 | Ayvali (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Önder Turgay Demirdak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) 23 Ela | 2:0 | Karama (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Balci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Turgut | 1:3 | Igdir (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Aktas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
70' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alanya Kestel | 19 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | Karaman FK | 19 | 21 | 39 | |
3 | Igdir FK | 18 | 25 | 38 | |
4 | Orduspor 1967 | 18 | 14 | 34 | |
5 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Kusadasispor | 19 | 5 | 31 | |
7 | Eynesil Bld | 19 | -8 | 28 | |
8 | Gümüshanespor | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | Bulvarspor | 19 | 3 | 25 | |
10 | Turgutluspor | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
11 | Büyük Anadolu | 19 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | 23 Elazig FK | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | Darica GB | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
14 | Ergene Velimese | 18 | -10 | 14 | |
15 | Bayrampasa | 19 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | Kahramanmaras | 19 | -15 | 12 | |
17 | Ofspor | 19 | -21 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...