3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Baltyk | 0:4 | Jarota (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
(11.) Baltyk | 1:1 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Denis Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(4.) Unia J | 1:1 | Chemik (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(17.) Konin | 0:2 | Poloni (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) KP Sta | 1:0 | Grom (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Mieszk | 4:0 | Pogon (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) KKS 19 | 3:1 | Kotwic (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(15.) Gwardi | 2:2 | Nielba (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Swit S | 4:0 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Mieszko Gniezno | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | KP Starogard | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Kotwica | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Pogon II | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Sokol Kleczew | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Nielba | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Chemik Police | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Grom N.S. | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Górnik Konin | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...