3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Nielba | 1:2 | Baltyk (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) Grom | 1:3 | Konin (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
74' | ||||
83' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(9.) Kotwic | 5:1 | Mieszk (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Hubert Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) Sokol | 2:0 | Baltyk (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Poloni | 6:0 | Unia J (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Denis Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) Jarota | 0:0 | Gwardi (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke |
(3.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | KP Sta (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Pogon | 1:1 | Swit S (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Raduni | 2:1 | Chemik (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Mieszko Gniezno | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 5 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Pogon II | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | KP Starogard | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Kotwica | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | Jarota Jarocin | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | Polonia Sroda | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
11 | B. Koszalin | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Chemik Police | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Górnik Konin | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Unia Janikowo | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | Grom N.S. | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Nielba | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Gwardia Koszalin | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
18 | Baltyk Gdynia | 5 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...