3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Pogon | 2:1 | Chemik (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Denis Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Nielba | 1:4 | Unia J (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) Grom | 0:0 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn |
(5.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Baltyk (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) KP Sta | 3:0 | Gwardi (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Jarota | 1:2 | Konin (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | Mieszk (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Raduni | 1:0 | Baltyk (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sawicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(6.) Poloni | 2:3 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Kalisz | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Kotwica | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Mieszko Gniezno | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Swit Szczecin | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
6 | Pogon II | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
10 | Unia Janikowo | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Jarota Jarocin | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Grom N.S. | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
15 | Chemik Police | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Nielba | 7 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | Baltyk Gdynia | 7 | -11 | 3 | |
18 | Gwardia Koszalin | 7 | -13 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...