3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Pogon | 2:1 | Unia S (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Kramski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Pogoń | 5:2 | Wikęd (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
81' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) Vineta | 2:3 | Poloni (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Stepniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(12.) Blekit | 1:2 | Gedani (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) KP Sta | 0:4 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
(9.) Unia S | 3:1 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Sipura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Stolem | 2:1 | Noteć (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(5.) Zawisz | 0:1 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
88' | ||||
(6.) Cartus | 1:2 | Flota (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 15 | 25 | 39 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 15 | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Vineta Wolin | 15 | 3 | 27 | |
4 | Noteć Czarnków | 15 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | Zawisza | 15 | 14 | 25 | |
6 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
7 | Gedania Gdansk | 15 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 15 | 16 | 24 | |
9 | Unia Swarzedz | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
10 | Pogon II | 15 | 9 | 23 | |
11 | Sokol Kleczew | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Polonia Sroda | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
13 | Blekitni | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | Stolem | 15 | -13 | 15 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 15 | -20 | 9 | |
17 | KP Starogard | 15 | -23 | 9 | |
18 | Wikęd Luzino | 15 | -27 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...