3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Unia S | 1:1 | Noteć (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(8.) Unia S | 1:0 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(11.) Cartus | 2:1 | Poloni (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Onysk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Pogon | 1:0 | Vineta (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Flota | 2:1 | Gedani (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) Elana | 3:0 | Wikęd (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Pogoń | 2:3 | Blekit (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
(18.) KP Sta | 1:4 | Zawisz (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) Stolem | 1:0 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 25 | 36 | 58 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 25 | 21 | 48 | |
3 | Zawisza | 25 | 27 | 44 | |
4 | Blekitni | 25 | 9 | 42 | |
5 | Vineta Wolin | 25 | -5 | 42 | |
6 | Pogon II | 25 | 12 | 41 | |
7 | Unia Swarzedz | 25 | 9 | 41 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 25 | 1 | 40 | |
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 25 | 18 | 39 | |
10 | Noteć Czarnków | 25 | 8 | 38 | |
11 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 25 | -1 | 33 | |
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 25 | -3 | 32 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 25 | -15 | 29 | |
15 | Stolem | 25 | -16 | 27 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 25 | -29 | 18 | |
17 | Wikęd Luzino | 25 | -31 | 17 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 25 | -41 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...