3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Siarka | 2:2 | KSZO (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) Lewart | 2:0 | Wólcza (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Podhal | 1:2 | Hetman (21.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 82' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Wislok | 3:1 | Jutrze (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
(1.) Pulawy | 4:1 | Cracov (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Pawlikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
(20.) Wiaz | 1:1 | Avia S (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 4:3 | Orleta (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
90' | ||||
4:3 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) Wisla | 2:2 | Podlas (18.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
(11.) Chelm | 3:4 | Korona (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
49' | 2:3 | |||
55' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 60' | |||
85' | ||||
(6.) Lagow | 1:4 | StalWo (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 16 | 26 | 41 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 16 | 20 | 34 | |
3 | Wisla Sand. | 15 | 12 | 30 | |
4 | Stalowa Wola | 15 | 16 | 29 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 15 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 20 | 25 | |
7 | LKS Lagow | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
9 | Siarka T. | 15 | 6 | 22 | |
10 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 15 | 6 | 20 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Lewart Lubartów | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
13 | Chelmianka | 15 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Korona Kielce II | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
15 | Jutrzenka | 15 | -19 | 15 | |
16 | Cracovia II | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
17 | Orleta R.P. | 16 | -19 | 15 | |
18 | Stal Krasnik | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
19 | Podlasie B.P. | 15 | -16 | 15 | |
20 | KS Wiazownica | 15 | -20 | 12 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 15 | -26 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...