3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Wieczy | 3:2 | Podlas (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
64' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) Cracov | 9:0 | Lublin (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
58' | 6:0 | |||
69' | 7:0 | |||
75' | 8:0 | |||
81' | 9:0 | |||
(15.) Czarni | 2:1 | Wisla (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(4.) Avia S | 1:1 | Podhal (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Unia T | 1:0 | Orleta (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(9.) Korona | 3:0 | Lagow (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
|
(17.) Wiaz | 1:1 | StalWo (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Chelm | 4:2 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) Wislok | 2:2 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 19 | 22 | 40 | |
2 | Stalowa Wola | 19 | 13 | 38 | |
3 | LKS Lagow | 19 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 19 | 14 | 36 | |
5 | Cracovia II | 19 | 26 | 36 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 19 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
8 | Wisloka Debica | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
9 | Korona Kielce II | 19 | 13 | 27 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 19 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | Podlasie B.P. | 19 | -1 | 23 | |
12 | Unia Tarnow | 19 | -22 | 22 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 19 | -11 | 22 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 19 | -12 | 21 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Lublinianka | 19 | -16 | 16 | |
17 | KS Wiazownica | 19 | -18 | 14 | |
18 | Wisla Sand. | 19 | -30 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...