Aleksandr Lipko
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 18, 1975 (48)
- Place of birth: Krasnodar
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Lipko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 243 | 6 | - | 25 / 2 / - | 20.108' | ||||
08/09 | 1.Division | 26 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.839' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 33 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 2.949' | |||
03/04 | 1.Division | 40 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 3.555' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 38 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 3.221' | |||
01/02 | 1.Division | 28 | - | - | 2 / 1 / - | 2.433' | |||
00/01 | 1.Division | 27 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.198' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 33 | 1 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.859' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 18 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.054' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/29/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | H | Stavropol | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | Sokol | 2:2 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | H | Anzhi | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | A | Kristall | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | A | Stavropol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | A | Anzhi | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | 15' | 35' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:4 | 5' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/12/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 2:1 | 39' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | Nosta | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | H | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | H | Sokol | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | 12' | 68' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | H | Baltika | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/4/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 1:0 | 10' | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | H | Nosta | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | A | Kristall | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | A | L. Chita | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 84' | 85' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:2 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | A | Baltika | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/01 | H | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/01 | A | (1.) | Khimki (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/01 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/01 | A | (1.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/26/01 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/01 | A | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/8/01 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/01 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/01 | H | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/01 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/01 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/7/01 | A | (1.) | Kristall (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/01 | H | (1.) | Uralan (2.) | 1:1 | 38' | 60' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/01 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/25/01 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/01 | H | (1.) | L. Chita (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/01 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/01 | H | (1.) | Khimki (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/01 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/01 | H | (1.) | Baltika (15.) | 4:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/01 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/18/01 | H | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/24/01 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/30/01 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/5/01 | A | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/13/01 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/19/01 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/25/01 | H | (1.) | Kristall (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/1/01 | A | (1.) | Uralan (2.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/7/01 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/13/01 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/20/01 | A | (1.) | L. Chita (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/26/01 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/1/01 | A | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/02 | H | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | H | Khimki | 2:0 | 74' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | Kristall | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 | 73' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | A | Khimki | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | H | L. Chita | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:0 | 8' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 5:0 | 34' | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | A | (18.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | A | (18.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | H | (12.) | Ural (22.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | A | (15.) | Sokol (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/03 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (21.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | H | (6.) | Svetotekhnika (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | A | (4.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/03 | H | (3.) | Kristall (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (3.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | A | (2.) | L. Chita (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | H | (1.) | Fakel-Voronezh (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | A | (1.) | Met-Kuz (6.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | H | (1.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | H | (1.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | 2:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | A | (2.) | Ural (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | H | (1.) | Sokol (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 8/10/03 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | A | (2.) | Svetotekhnika (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (2.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (1.) | Kristall (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | A | (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | H | (1.) | L. Chita (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | A | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | A | (1.) | Fakel-Voronezh (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | H | (2.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (6.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | A | Khimki | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/17/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | KamAZ | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | A | Baltika | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/23/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | Anzhi | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 6/12/04 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | A | Orel | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/22/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | H | Sokol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 7/12/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | H | L. Chita | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | Khimki | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:2 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | Uralan | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | KamAZ | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | H | Baltika | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/10/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | H | Orel | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/10/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | A | Sokol | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/20/04 | A | Anzhi | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 3:4 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/06 | A | (6.) | Orel (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | A | (17.) | Khimki (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | H | (15.) | Mashuk (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | H | (10.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | A | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | H | (16.) | Spartak NN (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | H | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/06 | A | (7.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | A | (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | H | (9.) | Ural (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (14.) | 0:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | H | (14.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | A | (13.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | A | (10.) | Angusht (21.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (17.) | 1:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak NN (20.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | A | (8.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/06 | H | (9.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | H | (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (12.) | Sodovik (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (12.) | Ural (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (12.) | Orel (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (17.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (11.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (15.) | Chita (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (14.) | MVD Rossii (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (18.) | Ural (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (14.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (13.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (12.) | Nosta (13.) | 2:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (14.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (11.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 2:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (16.) | KamAZ (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (15.) | Chita (16.) | 0:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (11.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (11.) | Ural (7.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (11.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (12.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (12.) | Alania (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (15.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (13.) | Nosta (16.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (15.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | 47' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 247, Starting eleven: 227, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Sep 6, 1994 | 8 | - | ||
Russia U20 | |||||
3 | Apr 13, 1995 | 4 | 1 |