#37 Aleksandr Shlenkin
Tekstilshchik
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-textil.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 12, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Ivanovo
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Aleksandr Shlenkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 17 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 501' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 305' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 95' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 101' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | CF | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | Torpedo Miass | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/13/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | CF | 90 + 1' | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Torpedo Miass | 1:1 | CF | 5' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 4:1 | AM | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 0:3 | AM | 68' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4:0 | RW | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | RW | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | CF | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | CF | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/23 | A | Chertanovo | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | CF | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | RW | 70' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | LW | 68' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Chertanovo | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/22/23 | H | Amkal Moskau | 4:3 on pens | CF | 11' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Rodina Moscow | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |