#45 Aleksandr Tenyaev
Ufa
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
FC Van
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 11, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Uljanovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Aleksandr Tenyaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 2.335' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 17 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 1.410' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 10 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 801' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 124' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 0:1 | CB | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 2:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | Murom | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | CB | 77' | 79' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | Murom | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | CB | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 0:0 | CB | 23' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/18/23 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | RB | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | CB | 73' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | S. Kostroma | 2:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | Murom | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Veles Moscow | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/23 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Nosta | 3:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:2 on pens | CB | 34' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/26/23 | H | Torpedo Moscow | 9:8 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | A | Khimki | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |