#14 Alexander Bannink
TuS Bersenbrück
OL Niedersachsen League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
OL Niedersachsen League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 20, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Oldenzaal
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Alexander Bannink
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.316' | ||
DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
OL Niedersachsen | 17 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.053' | ||
Rel. RL Nord | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 173' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/11/23 | H | Bor. M'gladbach | 0:7 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 8/23/23 | H | VfL Oldenburg | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/18/23 | A | SC Melle 03 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (2.) | G. Egestorf/L. (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (2.) | SV Atlas (7.) | 3:3 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | SSV Vorsfelde (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/23 | A | (2.) | VfV Hildesheim (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | BW Bornreihe (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (2.) | Ramlingen-E. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (1.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (1.) | SV Meppen II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (1.) | Arm. Hannover (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (1.) | FSV Schöningen (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/23 | A | (2.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (2.) | Lupo-Martini (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/23 | H | (2.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/23 | H | (2.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/24 | H | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (2.) | SSV Vorsfelde (3.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/24 | H | (2.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | H | (2.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | SV Meppen II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/24 | H | (2.) | SV Atlas (9.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/24/24 | H | (2.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | 1:4 | 51' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | A | (2.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (2.) | BSV Rehden (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | Lupo-Martini (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/30/24 | A | (2.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 1:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | H | (2.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | 1:4 | 50' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/20/24 | H | (2.) | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 6/5/24 | H | SC Weiche 08 | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/9/24 | A | SC Weiche 08 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |