Alexander Hofer
WAC
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 11, 1993 (31)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Alexander Hofer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 92 | 5 | - | 20 / 1 / - | 7.294' | ||||
21/22 | LL Steiermark | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 301' | |||
20/21 | LL Steiermark | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 449' | |||
19/20 | LL Steiermark | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 33' | |||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 17 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.179' | |||
17/18 | LL Steiermark | 11 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 836' | |||
16/17 | LL Steiermark | 27 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 2.348' | |||
15/16 | LL Steiermark | 24 | 2 | - | 10 / - / - | 2.148' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (12.) | Frohnleiten (5.) | 2:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (12.) | Lankowitz (16.) | 1:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (9.) | Anger (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (7.) | Kapfenberg II (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | A | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | H | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 1:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (4.) | Bad Gleichenb. (11.) | 0:2 | 58' | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (6.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (6.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 1:1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | Liezen (8.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/15 | H | (8.) | Lebring (2.) | 3:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | A | (6.) | Kindberg (15.) | 0:7 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | Gnas (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/12/16 | H | (8.) | Frohnleiten (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/16 | H | (8.) | Anger (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/16 | A | (8.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 0:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/8/16 | H | (6.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/15/16 | H | (6.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/23/16 | A | (6.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/16 | H | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/16 | A | (5.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/16 | H | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/16 | A | (7.) | Liezen (4.) | 4:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/24/16 | H | (7.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | A | (7.) | Lebring (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | H | (7.) | Kindberg (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | A | (5.) | Gnas (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (10.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (6.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (4.) | Liezen (13.) | 2:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (6.) | Bad Gleichenb. (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (7.) | Wildon (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | A | (6.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | H | (5.) | St. Anna/Aigen (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | A | (7.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 6:0 | 37' | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/16 | H | (7.) | Mettersdorf (6.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | A | (7.) | Gnas (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (9.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | A | (10.) | Lebring (8.) | 5:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/16 | H | (9.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/16 | H | (9.) | Heiligenkreuz (7.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/17 | A | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/17 | H | (7.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/17 | A | (6.) | Liezen (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/17 | H | (5.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/17 | A | (5.) | Wildon (7.) | 0:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/14/17 | H | (5.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/17 | H | (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/17 | A | (6.) | Mettersdorf (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/17 | H | (6.) | Gnas (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/17 | A | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | H | (4.) | Lebring (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/17 | A | (4.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | A | (12.) | Gnas (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | A | (14.) | Mettersdorf (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (14.) | Lebring (9.) | 1:2 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (14.) | Bad Radkersburg (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | H | (12.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (12.) | TSV Pöllau (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (12.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | 4:0 | 43' | 48' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (13.) | FC Trofaiach (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/17 | A | (13.) | Wildon (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | H | (13.) | Liezen (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | H | (13.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/18 | H | (13.) | Gnas (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (13.) | Bruck/Mur (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/18 | H | (13.) | Mettersdorf (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/18 | A | (14.) | Lebring (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/18 | H | (13.) | Bad Radkersburg (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | A | (15.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/18 | H | (16.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/18 | A | (16.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/18 | H | (15.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/18 | H | (15.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/18 | A | (15.) | FC Trofaiach (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/18 | H | (12.) | Wildon (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/18 | A | (11.) | Liezen (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/18 | H | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | A | (12.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | H | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/18 | A | (11.) | ESV St. Michael (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | H | (14.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | 1:7 | 34' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Frauental (9.) | 3:0 | 13' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/7/18 | H | (15.) | Wildon (7.) | 1:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/18 | A | (15.) | Liezen (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/18 | H | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (15.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (15.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (15.) | Bad Radkersburg (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/18 | H | (15.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (16.) | Lebring (5.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (16.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (15.) | Lafnitz II (7.) | 3:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | A | (15.) | TSV Pöllau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/19 | A | (15.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | ESV St. Michael (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/19 | A | (15.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/19 | H | (16.) | Frauental (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/19 | A | (16.) | Wildon (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/19 | H | (16.) | Liezen (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/19 | A | (16.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/19 | H | (16.) | Mettersdorf (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/19 | A | (16.) | Gnas (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/19 | H | (15.) | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/19 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/19 | A | (14.) | Lebring (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/19 | H | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | A | (14.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/19 | H | (14.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | H | (13.) | ESV St. Michael (6.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/19 | A | (13.) | FC Gamlitz (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | H | (16.) | Gnas (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (16.) | Frauental (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/19 | H | (14.) | Wildon (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | SV Rottenmann (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/19 | H | (15.) | Heiligenkreuz (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (16.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (16.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (16.) | Mettersdorf (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/19 | H | (16.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (16.) | Lebring (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (16.) | Ilz (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (16.) | Lafnitz II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | H | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/20 | A | (14.) | Lebring (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (16.) | SV Rottenmann (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/20 | A | (16.) | FC Gamlitz (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/20 | H | (15.) | Ilz (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/20 | H | (13.) | Gnas (2.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/20 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/20 | H | (15.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | A | (16.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/20 | H | (13.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/20 | A | (15.) | Wildon (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/20 | H | (15.) | Frauental (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/21 | A | (7.) | Ilz (9.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | H | (10.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 0:2 | 22' | 59' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (10.) | ESV St. Michael (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | H | (12.) | Frauental (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/21 | A | (13.) | Lafnitz II (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/21 | A | (15.) | Wildon (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | H | (15.) | SV Rottenmann (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | (15.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/21 | H | (15.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/21 | A | (15.) | Gnas (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | H | (15.) | FC Gamlitz (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/21 | A | (15.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 6:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/21 | H | (14.) | Lebring (11.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/22 | H | (15.) | Ilz (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/22 | H | (15.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/22 | A | (15.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/22 | H | (15.) | ESV St. Michael (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/22 | A | (15.) | Frauental (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/22 | H | (15.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/22 | A | (15.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/22 | H | (14.) | Wildon (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/22 | A | (14.) | SV Rottenmann (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/22 | H | (14.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/17/22 | A | (14.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/22 | H | (14.) | Gnas (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/22 | A | (14.) | FC Gamlitz (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/22 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/22 | A | (14.) | Lebring (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 95, Starting eleven: 84, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |