Alexandre Semedo
FC Wiltz 71
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 22, 1989 (34)
- Citizenship: Luxembourg
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Luxembourg U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Alexandre Semedo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 171 | - | 6 | 43 / 3 / 2 | 12.374' | ||||
22/23 | BGL Ligue | 3 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 193' | |||
21/22 | BGL Ligue | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 110' | |||
20/21 | BGL Ligue | 22 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.106' | |||
18/19 | BGL Ligue | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
18/19 | BGL Ligue | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 10' | |||
17/18 | BGL Ligue | 14 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 923' | |||
16/17 | BGL Ligue | 22 | - | 3 | 6 / - / - | 1.952' | |||
15/16 | BGL Ligue | 25 | - | 2 | 8 / - / - | 2.235' | |||
14/15 | BGL Ligue | 23 | - | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.054' | |||
11/12 | BGL Ligue | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
10/11 | BGL Ligue | 14 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 665' | |||
09/10 | BGL Ligue | 20 | - | - | 2 / 1 / 1 | 1.426' | |||
08/09 | Fortis Ligue | 21 | - | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.520' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (12.) | E. Ettelbrück (3.) | 1:4 | ✔ | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/08 | A | (8.) | Hesperange (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/08 | H | (10.) | SC Steinfort (4.) | 2:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/08 | A | (9.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/08 | H | (6.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/08 | A | (10.) | US Rumelange (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/08 | H | (12.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | A | (10.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/08 | H | (9.) | CS Grevenmacher (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | A | (10.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 4:0 | ✔ | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/08 | A | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | H | (11.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 2:3 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | A | (10.) | Avenir Beggen (14.) | 1:4 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/16/08 | H | (8.) | Hesperange (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/08 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/08 | A | (6.) | SC Steinfort (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/09 | A | (6.) | Hamm Benfica (11.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/09 | H | (8.) | US Rumelange (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | A | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/09 | H | (8.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | A | (8.) | CS Grevenmacher (5.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/09 | H | (6.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 2:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/09 | H | (6.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/09 | A | (6.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/17/09 | H | (5.) | Avenir Beggen (14.) | 3:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/24/09 | A | (5.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 3:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/09 | H | (13.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (10.) | Pr. Niederkorn (8.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 5:4 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/09 | A | (5.) | Hesperange (7.) | 0:1 | 44' | 44' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (5.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/09 | A | (7.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/09 | H | (7.) | US Rumelange (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/09 | A | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 2:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/09 | H | (7.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/09 | A | (8.) | CS Grevenmacher (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/09 | H | (8.) | Mondercange (14.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/09 | A | (7.) | CS Pétange (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/09 | A | (8.) | Hamm Benfica (6.) | 3:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/09 | A | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/09 | H | (6.) | Hesperange (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/6/09 | H | (7.) | Pr. Niederkorn (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | A | (4.) | Differdange 03 (6.) | 0:5 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/10 | H | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/10 | A | (4.) | US Rumelange (11.) | 2:4 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/10 | H | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (3.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/10 | A | (5.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (13.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 76' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/10 | H | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/10 | A | (5.) | Mondercange (14.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/10 | H | (3.) | CS Pétange (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/10 | H | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/10 | A | (6.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 3:3 | 78' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/10 | H | (2.) | Hesperange (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/10 | A | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/10 | H | (4.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (8.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 10' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/29/10 | A | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/10 | H | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/10 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (11.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/10 | H | (4.) | CS Grevenmacher (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:2 | 77' | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (5.) | CS Pétange (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/10 | A | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/10 | H | (4.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/10 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 1:2 | 49' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/10 | A | (7.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/10 | A | (7.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (5.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/10 | H | (6.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/19/11 | H | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/11 | A | (6.) | Pr. Niederkorn (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | H | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | A | (5.) | CS Grevenmacher (8.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (4.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/11 | A | (4.) | CS Pétange (7.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | H | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/11 | A | (3.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/11 | H | (3.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/11 | H | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/11 | A | (2.) | Hesperange (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | A | (9.) | CS Grevenmacher (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/11 | H | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (12.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/11 | H | (12.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/11 | A | (13.) | Differdange 03 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | H | (13.) | US Rumelange (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/11 | A | (11.) | Hesperange (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | H | (13.) | CS Pétange (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/11 | A | (11.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/11 | H | (12.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/11 | H | (10.) | Kayl-Tétange (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/11 | A | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/11 | H | (8.) | US Hostert (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/25/12 | A | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/4/12 | H | (7.) | Hamm Benfica (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/12 | A | (8.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | H | (9.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/12 | A | (7.) | US Rumelange (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/12 | H | (7.) | Hesperange (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/12 | A | (7.) | CS Pétange (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/12 | H | (7.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/12 | A | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/12 | A | (7.) | Kayl-Tétange (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/12 | H | (7.) | Pr. Niederkorn (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/12 | A | (6.) | US Hostert (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/12 | H | (6.) | CS Grevenmacher (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (14.) | E. Ettelbrück (2.) | 3:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (12.) | CS Grevenmacher (3.) | 1:2 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (12.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | H | (10.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (11.) | Pr. Niederkorn (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | H | (12.) | US Rumelange (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | A | (12.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 4:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (13.) | Jeunesse Canach (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | A | (13.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | H | (13.) | US Hostert (11.) | 1:1 | 50' | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (12.) | Vict. Rosport (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (13.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (11.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/22/15 | A | (10.) | CS Grevenmacher (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/1/15 | H | (10.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/8/15 | A | (12.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/15 | A | (11.) | US Rumelange (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/15 | H | (12.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 0:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/12/15 | A | (10.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/15 | A | (10.) | US Hostert (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/15 | A | (8.) | Vict. Rosport (6.) | 1:4 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/10/15 | H | (10.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/15 | A | (10.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/15 | H | (8.) | E. Ettelbrück (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (13.) | US Rumelange (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (12.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (11.) | Differdange 03 (9.) | 2:2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (11.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (10.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 0:1 | 43' | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (10.) | FC UNA Strassen (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (10.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/18/15 | A | (10.) | Hamm Benfica (6.) | 3:1 | 33' | 84' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/15 | A | (9.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | H | (9.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/29/15 | A | (10.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/21/16 | H | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/28/16 | A | (10.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/16 | H | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 1:3 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/13/16 | H | (10.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/16 | A | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/3/16 | H | (10.) | FC UNA Strassen (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (9.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (9.) | Hamm Benfica (8.) | 2:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/24/16 | A | (9.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 0:1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | E. Ettelbrück (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/16 | H | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/22/16 | A | (7.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 0:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (9.) | US Rumelange (8.) | 0:0 | Inflammation in the knee | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/16 | A | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (7.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (7.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | H | (6.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/29/16 | A | (7.) | FC UNA Strassen (8.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | H | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/23/16 | A | (5.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | H | (5.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/16 | A | (8.) | Hamm Benfica (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/16 | H | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/16 | A | (9.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/12/17 | H | (9.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/19/17 | A | (9.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 62' | 73' | |||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | H | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | H | (8.) | Vict. Rosport (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (8.) | FC UNA Strassen (4.) | 0:3 | RB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (7.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (5.) | Jeunesse Canach (10.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/23/17 | A | (6.) | Titus Petange (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/30/17 | H | (6.) | Hamm Benfica (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/6/17 | A | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/17 | H | (7.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/17 | A | (7.) | US Rumelange (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (10.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 2:3 | strain | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | A | (11.) | US Hostert (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | A | (11.) | CS Fola Esch (10.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/17 | H | (11.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | A | (12.) | Titus Petange (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/17 | H | (10.) | US Esch (14.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (11.) | Differdange 03 (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | H | (13.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/22/17 | A | (13.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 4:2 | RB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/5/17 | H | (13.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/17 | H | (11.) | FC Rodange 91 (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/17 | A | (9.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 2/18/18 | A | (12.) | Hamm Benfica (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 3/7/18 | H | (9.) | US Hostert (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/18 | H | (9.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 2:3 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/14/18 | H | (9.) | CS Fola Esch (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/18 | A | (7.) | US Esch (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (8.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/18 | A | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/11/18 | A | (8.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 0:1 | 20' | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | H | (8.) | US Mondorf (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/18 | H | (6.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | FC Rodange 91 (12.) | 2:2 | 16' | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/18 | H | (6.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 2:2 | RM | 57' | 73' | |||||||||
26 | 5/19/18 | A | (7.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (8.) | E. Ettelbrück (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | A | (6.) | US Hostert (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (3.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | US Mondorf (11.) | 0:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | A | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/18 | H | (2.) | Titus Petange (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | H | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/18 | A | (6.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/18 | H | (6.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/24/19 | H | (6.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 0:4 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/1/19 | A | (7.) | FC UNA Strassen (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/19 | H | (8.) | Titus Petange (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | A | (8.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | US Hostert (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/19 | A | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/19 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/19 | A | (5.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (7.) | US Hostert (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | A | (5.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (7.) | FC UNA Strassen (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (5.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | H | (4.) | Muhlenbach (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/19 | A | (5.) | Titus Petange (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/19 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/19 | A | (6.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | A | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (9.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/19 | A | (9.) | FC Rodange 91 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/19 | H | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/20 | H | (10.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/29/20 | A | (11.) | FC UNA Strassen (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/20 | H | (13.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | A | (12.) | Muhlenbach (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (12.) | 5:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/20 | A | (2.) | US Hostert (7.) | 1:2 | 39' | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (2.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/20 | A | (3.) | FC Rodange 91 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/20 | H | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/22/20 | A | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 2/20/21 | H | (5.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 2/24/21 | A | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 2/28/21 | H | (5.) | US Mondorf (15.) | 5:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 3/3/21 | H | (5.) | Hesperange (4.) | 0:2 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/6/21 | A | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 3:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/10/21 | A | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/21 | A | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/31/21 | H | (6.) | US Hostert (8.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/21 | H | (6.) | FC Rodange 91 (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/11/21 | A | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 53' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/21 | A | (9.) | Hesperange (2.) | 4:2 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/21 | H | (9.) | RFCU Luxembourg (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/5/21 | A | (7.) | Titus Petange (13.) | 5:1 | RB | 34' | 62' | |||||||||
26 | 5/8/21 | A | (8.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/21 | H | (8.) | FC UNA Strassen (10.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/21 | A | (8.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/19/21 | H | (9.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/26/21 | A | (9.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 5:0 | 58' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/21 | A | (7.) | E. Ettelbrück (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (12.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/21 | A | (13.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/21 | A | (7.) | US Hostert (3.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | RFCU Luxembourg (4.) | 2:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/21 | A | (6.) | Titus Petange (5.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | H | (10.) | US Mondorf (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/21 | A | (12.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | H | (10.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | A | (12.) | Vict. Rosport (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | H | (12.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | A | (13.) | FC UNA Strassen (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/21 | H | (13.) | Hesperange (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/21 | A | (14.) | FC Rodange 91 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/4/21 | H | (13.) | Hamm Benfica (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/11/21 | H | (13.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/6/22 | A | (13.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/22 | H | (14.) | US Hostert (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/22 | A | (12.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/22 | H | (12.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | A | (14.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | H | (14.) | E. Ettelbrück (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/22 | A | (14.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/22 | H | (14.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | A | (14.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | H | (14.) | FC UNA Strassen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | A | (14.) | Hesperange (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (13.) | FC Rodange 91 (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (13.) | Hamm Benfica (16.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | A | (13.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (13.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | H | (7.) | E. Ettelbrück (3.) | 1:2 | 45 + 2' | 90 + 3' | 47' | |||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (5.) | FC Wiltz 71 (8.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | H | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | A | (3.) | Jeunesse Esch (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | H | (3.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | A | (5.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | H | (8.) | US Mondorf (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | A | (7.) | US Hostert (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | H | (8.) | Hesperange (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | A | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/22 | H | (11.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/27/22 | A | (11.) | FC UNA Strassen (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/22 | H | (12.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/22 | A | (12.) | Titus Petange (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/12/23 | A | (10.) | E. Ettelbrück (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/23 | H | (11.) | FC Wiltz 71 (10.) | 0:3 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/26/23 | A | (11.) | CS Fola Esch (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/23 | H | (13.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/23 | A | (13.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/23 | H | (13.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/23 | A | (13.) | US Mondorf (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | H | (13.) | US Hostert (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | A | (13.) | Hesperange (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/23 | H | (13.) | RFCU Luxembourg (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/23 | A | (13.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/23 | H | (12.) | FC UNA Strassen (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/23 | A | (13.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/23 | H | (12.) | Titus Petange (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/23 | A | (12.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 195, Starting eleven: 140, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 2, Injured: 2 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 36 | - | 3 |
Left-Back | 8 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luxembourg U21 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Luxembourg U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Luxembourg U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |