Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 8, 1997 (26)
Citizenship:
Switzerland
Residence:
La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 96 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 11 | 45 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 9 | 41 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Playoff | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | CS Chênois (8.) | Yverdon II U21 (2.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | FC Portalban (16.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Meyrin FC (10.) | Vevey-Sports (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | CS Chênois (5.) | Pully Football (16.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Sion U21 (3.) | FC Portalban (11.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | FC Echallens (6.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Monthey (13.) | Meyrin FC (10.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Pully Football (15.) | FC Sion U21 (2.) | 2:7 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 25, 2024 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | FC Coffrane (8.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | FC Naters (10.) | US Terre Sainte (16.) | 6:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | Vevey-Sports (4.) | Grand-Saconnex (1.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2023 | FC Thun U21 (11.) | FC Münsingen (4.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | FC Schötz (3.) | FC Bassecourt (7.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | FC Wohlen (9.) | FC Köniz (6.) | 0:0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | FC Langenthal (15.) | FC Rotkreuz (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2023 | FC Bassecourt (12.) | Concordia BS (1.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | Concordia BS (6.) | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Mar 6, 2024 | FC Köniz (11.) | FC Bassecourt (9.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Solothurn (4.) | FC Wohlen (10.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
27 | May 1, 2024 | FC Bassecourt (14.) | FC Muri (16.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | AC Taverne (11.) | FC Wettswil (14.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | SV Höngg (2.) | GC Zürich U21 (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Gossau (15.) | FC Balzers (16.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Wettswil (7.) | FC Kreuzlingen (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | May 29, 2024 | FC Sion U21 | FC Schötz | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |