Antonin Hennig
SV Babelsberg 03
- Date of birth/Age: May 1, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Antonin Hennig
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 520' | ||||
15/16 | Brandenburgpokal | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 54' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgpokal | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 289' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 177' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/15 | A | Lindower SV | 0:11 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/15 | A | Rathenow 94 | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/15 | A | GW Brieselang | 0:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/14/15 | A | FC Strausberg | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/26/16 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/28/16 | A | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/23/16 | A | SV Kolkwitz | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/3/16 | A | SR Neustadt/D. | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/16 | H | FSV Luckenwalde | 3:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/13/17 | A | (6.) | BSC Fortuna (63.) | 0:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/1/17 | A | (5.) | SV Wacker 09 (25.) | 1:3 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/11/17 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/24/18 | A | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 5/21/18 | H | (2.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/19/18 | A | (29.) | BW Briesen (41.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | BSC Preußen 07 (26.) | 1:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/13/18 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/17/18 | A | (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (5.) | 3:6 AET | RM | 107' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/17/19 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/10/19 | A | (7.) | SV Wacker 09 (55.) | 1:4 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/19 | A | (9.) | VfB Krieschow (17.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/19 | A | (6.) | Chemie Premnitz (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/16/19 | H | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/12/20 | A | (38.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (5.) | 5:4 AET | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |