Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 97 | 3 | 3 | 15 | |||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 11 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
Armenian First League | 12 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Sep 14, 2023 | Armenia U17 | Lithuania U17 | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (6.) | FC Noah (5.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | West Armenia (10.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | West Armenia (9.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2023 | FC Van (10.) | West Armenia (9.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 5, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 28, 2024 | FC Van (8.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 1, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | West Armenia (7.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 17, 2024 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 10, 2024 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 2:3 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
35 | May 19, 2024 | West Armenia (7.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Armenian Independence Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 6, 2023 | FC Syunik | FC Nikarm | 7:0 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 22, 2023 | MIKA Ashtarak | FC Cilicia | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - |
Armenian First League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2023 | Urartu II (7.) | MIKA Ashtarak (13.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2023 | Ararat-Arm. II (2.) | FC Syunik (6.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | Andranik (6.) | FC Onor (10.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Ararat II (5.) | Pyunik II (11.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2023 | Artsakh (8.) | Andranik (6.) | 6:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Noah II (5.) | BKMA Yerevan II (3.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
1 | Nov 13, 2023 | Alashkert II (9.) | Andranik (5.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 15, 2024 | MIKA Ashtarak (14.) | BKMA Yerevan II (3.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 11, 2024 | Andranik (7.) | Gandzasar (1.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | BKMA Yerevan II (2.) | FC Syunik (3.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 5, 2024 | FC Noah II (8.) | Pyunik II (12.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | May 15, 2024 | Urartu II (6.) | Gandzasar (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |