Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
U19 Süper Lig | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2023 | Türkiye U17 | Azerbaijan U17 | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Bursa Yildirim | Inegöl Kafkas | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
U19 Süper Lig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2023 | Fenerbahce U19 | Altinordu U19 | 3:0 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 15, 2023 | Karabük IY (11.) | Kepez Spor (4.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 5, 2023 | Gümüshanespor (12.) | Tarsus IY (15.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Kelkit Hürriyet (12.) | Sapanca Genclik (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | Batman Petrol (1.) | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Jan 21, 2024 | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | Bornova 1877 (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2024 | Erbaaspor (2.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | 1922 Konya (11.) | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | Silivrispor (3.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Orduspor 1967 (15.) | Tokat B. Plevne (6.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Balikesirspor (13.) | Adana 1954 FK (1.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | 23 Elazig FK (15.) | Cankaya FK (6.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2024 | Siirt IÖI (8.) | Tokat B. Plevne (6.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |