Bergama FK
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1.58 | 22:15 | - |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.75 | 9:18 | - |
Overall balance | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1.17 | 31:33 | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Catalcaspor (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Nevsehir Bld (6.) | 2:2 | |||
3 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | 23 Elazig FK (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mus 1984 (7.) | 4:2 | |||
5 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alanya Kestel (10.) | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Orduspor 1967 (11.) | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Siirt IÖI (14.) | 1:0 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (12.) | 4:3 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Cankaya FK (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sebat Gençlik (3.) | 1:0 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Adana 1954 FK (1.) | 4:0 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tokat B. Plevne (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Balikesirspor (12.) | 2:2 | |||
15 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Bursa Yildirim (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Catalcaspor (14.) | 2:3 | |||
17 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Nevsehir Bld (14.) | 2:1 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | 23 Elazig FK (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mus 1984 (2.) | 3:0 | |||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alanya Kestel (4.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Orduspor 1967 (7.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Siirt IÖI (9.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sultanbeyli Bld (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Cankaya FK (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sebat Gençlik (2.) | 0:1 | |||
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Adana 1954 FK (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tokat B. Plevne (7.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Balikesirspor (8.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bursa Yildirim (4.) | -:- |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Orduspor 1967 | 24 | 17 | 37 | |
7 | Tokat B. Plevne | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Balikesirspor | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
9 | Bergama FK | 24 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | Siirt IÖI | 23 | -6 | 26 | |
11 | Catalcaspor | 23 | -6 | 24 | |
12 | Nevsehir Bld | 23 | -11 | 23 |