#70 Bertino Barbosa
F91 Dudelange
- Date of birth/Age: May 6, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Oeiras
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Bertino Barbosa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 177 | 82 | 21 | 28 / 2 / - | 13.660' | ||||
19/20 | BGL Ligue | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
14/15 | BGL Ligue | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 950' | |||
22/23 | BGL Ligue | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 855' | |||
17/18 | BGL Ligue | 10 | 2 | - | - / 1 / - | 526' | |||
20/21 | BGL Ligue | 21 | 3 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.086' | |||
15/16 | BGL Ligue | 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.259' | |||
16/17 | BGL Ligue | 25 | 16 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 2.249' | |||
18/19 | BGL Ligue | 23 | 12 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.996' | |||
21/22 | BGL Ligue | 29 | 22 | 7 | 6 / - / - | 2.605' | |||
13/14 | BGL Ligue | 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.044' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (8.) | Hesperange (5.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (6.) | Hamm Benfica (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | H | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (3.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/22/13 | A | (8.) | CS Grevenmacher (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 1:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/13 | A | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/13 | H | (7.) | Jeunesse Canach (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/13 | A | (8.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | H | (8.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (5.) | 0:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/10/13 | A | (9.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/13 | H | (10.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/14 | H | (9.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 4:2 | 2 | 36' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/9/14 | A | (8.) | FC Wiltz 71 (5.) | 4:4 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | H | (8.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/14 | A | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | CS Grevenmacher (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/6/14 | A | (10.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/14 | H | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/14 | A | (10.) | Jeunesse Canach (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
22 | 4/27/14 | H | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/14 | A | (10.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/14 | H | (10.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | A | (11.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | H | (11.) | Hesperange (13.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (4.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (14.) | CS Fola Esch (6.) | 7:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (11.) | Jeunesse Canach (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | A | (9.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (8.) | US Hostert (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (7.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (8.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (9.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (9.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (7.) | CS Grevenmacher (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (7.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 1:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (8.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | H | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/22/15 | H | (8.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/27/15 | A | (7.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/15 | H | (6.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/15 | A | (6.) | US Hostert (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/15 | H | (6.) | US Mondorf (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/8/15 | A | (7.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/15 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | A | (7.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/15 | H | (8.) | CS Grevenmacher (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/15 | A | (10.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/15 | H | (8.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/15 | A | (9.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/15 | H | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | A | (5.) | US Mondorf (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | H | (4.) | FC Wiltz 71 (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (5.) | Vict. Rosport (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | H | (7.) | FC UNA Strassen (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/15 | A | (8.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | H | (9.) | Hamm Benfica (3.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (9.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (9.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/15 | A | (9.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | H | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/15 | H | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (8.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | A | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/29/15 | H | (9.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
14 | 2/21/16 | A | (9.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/28/16 | H | (9.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/6/16 | A | (9.) | FC UNA Strassen (5.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/13/16 | H | (9.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/16 | A | (9.) | Hamm Benfica (8.) | 1:4 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/3/16 | H | (9.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 0:4 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | A | (10.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/16 | H | (10.) | E. Ettelbrück (12.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/16 | A | (10.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | A | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/16 | H | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/16 | A | (10.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/16 | H | (10.) | US Mondorf (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (14.) | 0:5 | LW | 3 | 89' | |||||||||
2 | 8/15/16 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (10.) | Jeunesse Canach (8.) | 4:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (13.) | Titus Petange (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | RFCU Luxembourg (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | H | (13.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | A | (13.) | US Rumelange (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/23/16 | H | (13.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/6/16 | A | (14.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 6:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/16 | H | (12.) | US Mondorf (8.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||
12 | 12/4/16 | A | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 12/11/16 | H | (12.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/12/17 | A | (12.) | Jeunesse Esch (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 2/19/17 | H | (10.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | A | (8.) | Titus Petange (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | A | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | H | (11.) | US Rumelange (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (13.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/23/17 | H | (13.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/30/17 | A | (11.) | US Mondorf (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/7/17 | H | (11.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/14/17 | A | (11.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/21/17 | H | (11.) | FC UNA Strassen (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/17 | A | (11.) | US Hostert (4.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | A | (8.) | US Mondorf (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | H | (6.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/17 | A | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | H | (2.) | FC Rodange 91 (5.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/17 | A | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | H | (1.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/17 | H | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (4.) | 4:3 | LW | 29' | 57' | 57' | ||||||||
10 | 11/5/17 | A | (1.) | FC UNA Strassen (12.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/19/17 | A | (1.) | US Esch (14.) | 1:6 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/26/17 | H | (1.) | Differdange 03 (6.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 2/18/18 | H | (1.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/7/18 | H | (1.) | US Mondorf (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | FC Rodange 91 (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/14/18 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/18 | H | (1.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (1.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/11/18 | H | (1.) | Hamm Benfica (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 2:3 | 84' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | FC UNA Strassen (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/18 | H | (1.) | US Esch (14.) | 4:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/18 | H | (1.) | US Hostert (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/18 | H | (12.) | F91 Dudelange (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (4.) | 0:3 | LW | 2 | 74' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (7.) | Titus Petange (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | RFCU Luxembourg (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (12.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | US Rumelange (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/30/18 | H | (8.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/18 | A | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | US Hostert (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/18 | A | (12.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | A | (13.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/25/18 | H | (13.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/2/18 | A | (13.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 2/24/19 | H | (13.) | FC UNA Strassen (8.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/3/19 | A | (13.) | Titus Petange (6.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | A | (13.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/7/19 | A | (13.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 0:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/14/19 | H | (13.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | US Hostert (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/28/19 | H | (13.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/1/19 | H | (13.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/19 | A | (13.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | H | (13.) | US Mondorf (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/19/19 | A | (13.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 5:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (3.) | Muhlenbach (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/19 | H | (10.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/19 | A | (12.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | H | (11.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | US Hostert (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/25/19 | A | (8.) | Titus Petange (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/19 | A | (8.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/19 | H | (8.) | FC Rodange 91 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | A | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/19 | H | (8.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | Differdange 03 (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/19 | H | (6.) | FC UNA Strassen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/19 | A | (5.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/20 | H | (5.) | Titus Petange (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/1/20 | A | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/20 | H | (5.) | Pr. Niederkorn (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | A | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (3.) | Titus Petange (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (1.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (1.) | CS Fola Esch (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/20 | A | (1.) | Hesperange (8.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/27/20 | H | (1.) | Vict. Rosport (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (1.) | US Mondorf (13.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/20 | H | (1.) | E. Ettelbrück (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/22/20 | A | (1.) | US Hostert (13.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/17/21 | A | (5.) | Hamm Benfica (12.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 2/20/21 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/24/21 | A | (1.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/28/21 | H | (2.) | FC UNA Strassen (9.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
10 | 3/3/21 | H | (1.) | FC Rodange 91 (13.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 3/6/21 | H | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (5.) | 3:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | 3/10/21 | A | (1.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/21 | A | (2.) | Titus Petange (14.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/21 | H | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (7.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/21 | H | (3.) | Hesperange (2.) | 2:3 | LW | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/10/21 | A | (3.) | Vict. Rosport (10.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 74' | 77' | ||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | A | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/21 | H | (3.) | US Mondorf (14.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/21 | H | (3.) | US Hostert (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/21 | A | (3.) | FC Rodange 91 (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/21 | H | (3.) | Differdange 03 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/21 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:5 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/21 | H | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/21 | A | (3.) | FC UNA Strassen (10.) | 2:6 | CF | 1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | A | (3.) | FC Wiltz 71 (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/21 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (14.) | 4:3 | 55' | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (8.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/18/21 | A | (14.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 3:0 | AM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/22/21 | H | (10.) | CS Fola Esch (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/29/21 | A | (8.) | FC UNA Strassen (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 9/12/21 | H | (10.) | Hesperange (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/19/21 | A | (6.) | FC Rodange 91 (15.) | 1:4 | 2 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/22/21 | H | (3.) | Hamm Benfica (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/26/21 | A | (5.) | FC Wiltz 71 (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | A | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/21 | H | (7.) | US Hostert (8.) | 1:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/21/21 | A | (8.) | RFCU Luxembourg (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/28/21 | H | (7.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/5/21 | A | (8.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 12/12/21 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (14.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 2/6/22 | H | (6.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/22 | A | (6.) | CS Fola Esch (5.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 2/20/22 | H | (4.) | FC UNA Strassen (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/27/22 | A | (5.) | Hesperange (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | H | (4.) | FC Rodange 91 (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 64' | 85' | ||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | A | (4.) | Hamm Benfica (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/22 | H | (4.) | FC Wiltz 71 (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/3/22 | A | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | H | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | (5.) | US Hostert (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (4.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | A | (4.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (3.) | US Mondorf (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | A | (3.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | H | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (10.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (12.) | FC UNA Strassen (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | (12.) | Titus Petange (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (10.) | E. Ettelbrück (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | H | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (8.) | 6:0 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | A | (8.) | Mondercange (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | A | (4.) | US Mondorf (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | H | (6.) | Hesperange (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | A | (9.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | H | (7.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (6.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/22 | A | (6.) | Vict. Rosport (16.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 11/13/22 | H | (6.) | FC Wiltz 71 (9.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/22 | A | (7.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/4/22 | H | (8.) | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/10/22 | A | (6.) | US Hostert (14.) | 0:5 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 178, Starting eleven: 146, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |