Botola Pro Inwi
Morocco
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FAR Rabat
Record-holding champions:
Wydad Casablanca 22 time(s)
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 505
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.3%
- ø-Market value: €238k
- ø-Age: 26.8
- Most valuable player: El Mehdi Benabid €1.70m
Complete Botola Pro Inwi schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/2310:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) MAS Fes | 2:1 | Moghreb Tétouan (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) OC Safi | 1:1 | Hassania (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Union Touarga | 2:1 | Nahdat Zemamra (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ittihad Tanger | 0:2 | JS Soualem (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Berrechid | 1:3 | Raja Casablanca (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) RS Berkane | 2:0 | Mouloudia (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/238:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FAR Rabat | 2:0 | SCC Mohammédia (10.) | ||||
Thu 8/31/2310:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wydad AC | 0:2 | FUS Rabat (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/2310:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) JS Soualem | 1:0 | Hassania (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/238:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 1:0 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Moghreb Tétouan | 0:0 | OC Safi (10.) | ||||
(15.) Mouloudia | 1:3 | Union Touarga (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Raja Casablanca | 2:2 | FAR Rabat (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) FUS Rabat | 0:0 | MAS Fes (5.) | ||||
(2.) RS Berkane | 2:1 | Ittihad Tanger (14.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SCC Mohammédia | 2:3 | Wydad AC (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hassania | 0:2 | Moghreb Tétouan (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) OC Safi | 0:0 | FUS Rabat (8.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berrechid | 0:1 | SCC Mohammédia (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/238:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) MAS Fes | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca (7.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ittihad Tanger | 1:1 | Mouloudia (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union Touarga | 1:3 | RS Berkane (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FAR Rabat | 3:1 | Nahdat Zemamra (11.) | ||||
Thu 9/21/239:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wydad AC | 1:0 | JS Soualem (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/238:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ittihad Tanger | 2:1 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SCC Mohammédia | 0:1 | Moghreb Tétouan (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/238:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | Union Touarga (7.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RS Berkane | 0:0 | Wydad AC (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JS Soualem | 0:1 | OC Safi (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouloudia | 0:3 | FAR Rabat (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Nahdat Zemamra | 1:1 | MAS Fes (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/239:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FUS Rabat | 2:0 | Hassania (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) OC Safi | 0:0 | SCC Mohammédia (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hassania | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berrechid | 0:0 | Mouloudia (15.) | ||||
(6.) MAS Fes | 3:0 | JS Soualem (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union Touarga | 2:2 | Ittihad Tanger (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/237:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wydad AC | 3:1 | Nahdat Zemamra (13.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 0:0 | RS Berkane (2.) | ||||
Thu 10/5/239:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Moghreb Tétouan | 2:1 | FUS Rabat (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/239:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SCC Mohammédia | 3:1 | Hassania (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union Touarga | 2:1 | FAR Rabat (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouloudia | 1:3 | MAS Fes (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ittihad Tanger | 0:3 | Wydad AC (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) JS Soualem | 1:3 | FUS Rabat (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 3:2 | OC Safi (11.) | ||||
(1.) RS Berkane | 3:1 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | Moghreb Tétouan (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/239:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FUS Rabat | 1:0 | SCC Mohammédia (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hassania | 2:2 | Nahdat Zemamra (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) OC Safi | 2:2 | Raja Casablanca (6.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Berrechid | 2:1 | Union Touarga (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FAR Rabat | 1:0 | Ittihad Tanger (13.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moghreb Tétouan | 4:0 | JS Soualem (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) MAS Fes | 0:0 | RS Berkane (2.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wydad AC | 3:1 | Mouloudia (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/238:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) JS Soualem | 2:2 | SCC Mohammédia (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 1:1 | Moghreb Tétouan (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) RS Berkane | 0:0 | Hassania (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FAR Rabat | 4:1 | Berrechid (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ittihad Tanger | 2:2 | MAS Fes (7.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mouloudia | 1:1 | OC Safi (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Raja Casablanca | 2:0 | FUS Rabat (6.) | ||||
Tue 12/12/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union Touarga | 0:1 | Wydad AC (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) MAS Fes | 0:1 | Union Touarga (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moghreb Tétouan | 1:1 | Mouloudia (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FUS Rabat | 1:1 | RS Berkane (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) JS Soualem | 0:0 | Raja Casablanca (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) OC Safi | 1:0 | FAR Rabat (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/236:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) SCC Mohammédia | 0:2 | Nahdat Zemamra (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hassania | 1:1 | Ittihad Tanger (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wydad AC | 1:0 | Berrechid (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union Touarga | 0:0 | FUS Rabat (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouloudia | 1:0 | Hassania (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Berrechid | 1:0 | MAS Fes (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | SCC Mohammédia (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nahdat Zemamra | 1:0 | JS Soualem (11.) | ||||
(13.) Ittihad Tanger | 1:1 | Moghreb Tétouan (5.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FAR Rabat | 3:1 | Wydad AC (1.) | ||||
Thu 12/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RS Berkane | 3:0 | OC Safi (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) MAS Fes | 1:3 | FAR Rabat (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FUS Rabat | 0:0 | Ittihad Tanger (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Raja Casablanca | 2:1 | Nahdat Zemamra (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) JS Soualem | 1:0 | Union Touarga (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SCC Mohammédia | 1:0 | Mouloudia (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) OC Safi | 3:1 | Berrechid (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moghreb Tétouan | 0:0 | RS Berkane (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hassania | 0:0 | Wydad AC (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mouloudia | 3:2 | JS Soualem (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ittihad Tanger | 0:0 | OC Safi (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Touarga | 1:2 | SCC Mohammédia (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nahdat Zemamra | 1:2 | FUS Rabat (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 2:1 | Hassania (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Berrechid | 0:0 | Moghreb Tétouan (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RS Berkane | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca (3.) | ||||
Fri 1/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wydad AC | 1:1 | MAS Fes (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FUS Rabat | 1:1 | Berrechid (15.) | ||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 6:1 | Ittihad Tanger (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SCC Mohammédia | 1:1 | RS Berkane (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moghreb Tétouan | 1:1 | Union Touarga (8.) | ||||
Fri 12/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 0:1 | Mouloudia (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hassania | 2:1 | MAS Fes (11.) | ||||
(7.) OC Safi | 2:1 | Wydad AC (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) JS Soualem | 2:2 | FAR Rabat (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wydad AC | 0:2 | Raja Casablanca (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mouloudia | 2:1 | FUS Rabat (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ittihad Tanger | 1:1 | Nahdat Zemamra (11.) | ||||
(9.) MAS Fes | 2:1 | SCC Mohammédia (12.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union Touarga | 1:0 | OC Safi (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berrechid | 1:2 | Hassania (14.) | ||||
(3.) RS Berkane | 3:1 | JS Soualem (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 3:0 | Moghreb Tétouan (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 2:0 | Mouloudia (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SCC Mohammédia | 1:0 | Ittihad Tanger (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hassania | 3:2 | Union Touarga (11.) | ||||
(8.) Nahdat Zemamra | 2:1 | RS Berkane (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moghreb Tétouan | 0:0 | Wydad AC (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OC Safi | 1:1 | MAS Fes (9.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) JS Soualem | 3:1 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FUS Rabat | 1:4 | FAR Rabat (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) JS Soualem | 1:3 | Ittihad Tanger (15.) | ||||
(11.) Nahdat Zemamra | 1:2 | Union Touarga (7.) | ||||
(5.) FUS Rabat | 2:1 | Wydad AC (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hassania | 1:1 | OC Safi (8.) | ||||
(9.) Moghreb Tétouan | 0:2 | MAS Fes (6.) | ||||
Thu 2/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 2:0 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mouloudia | 1:0 | RS Berkane (3.) | ||||
(12.) SCC Mohammédia | 0:3 | FAR Rabat (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hassania | 2:1 | JS Soualem (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) MAS Fes | 1:2 | FUS Rabat (5.) | ||||
(7.) OC Safi | 2:1 | Moghreb Tétouan (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ittihad Tanger | 0:1 | RS Berkane (3.) | ||||
(16.) Berrechid | 1:0 | Nahdat Zemamra (11.) | ||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Union Touarga | 2:0 | Mouloudia (10.) | ||||
(4.) Wydad AC | 5:2 | SCC Mohammédia (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Moghreb Tétouan | 1:1 | Hassania (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FUS Rabat | 0:0 | OC Safi (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Nahdat Zemamra | 0:1 | FAR Rabat (1.) | ||||
(3.) RS Berkane | 0:0 | Union Touarga (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | MAS Fes (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) JS Soualem | 3:1 | Wydad AC (4.) | ||||
Thu 2/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mouloudia | 1:1 | Ittihad Tanger (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SCC Mohammédia | 2:2 | Berrechid (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hassania | 1:3 | FUS Rabat (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OC Safi | 1:0 | JS Soualem (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) MAS Fes | 2:3 | Nahdat Zemamra (9.) | ||||
(3.) Wydad AC | 1:0 | RS Berkane (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union Touarga | 0:0 | Raja Casablanca (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berrechid | 0:1 | Ittihad Tanger (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 5:0 | Mouloudia (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Moghreb Tétouan | 1:0 | SCC Mohammédia (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 2:0 | Hassania (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) JS Soualem | 1:1 | MAS Fes (10.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FUS Rabat | 1:1 | Moghreb Tétouan (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SCC Mohammédia | 1:0 | OC Safi (6.) | ||||
Thu 2/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ittihad Tanger | 2:1 | Union Touarga (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mouloudia | 1:1 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 0:0 | Wydad AC (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RS Berkane | 1:2 | FAR Rabat (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FUS Rabat | 1:0 | JS Soualem (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Moghreb Tétouan | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OC Safi | 2:0 | Nahdat Zemamra (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hassania | 2:0 | SCC Mohammédia (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 3:0 | Union Touarga (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) MAS Fes | 1:0 | Mouloudia (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wydad AC | 0:2 | Ittihad Tanger (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berrechid | 0:0 | RS Berkane (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SCC Mohammédia | 0:1 | FUS Rabat (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union Touarga | 3:2 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ittihad Tanger | 1:2 | FAR Rabat (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 3:0 | Hassania (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) JS Soualem | 1:2 | Moghreb Tétouan (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 1:0 | OC Safi (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RS Berkane | 2:1 | MAS Fes (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/21/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mouloudia | 0:2 | Wydad AC (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SCC Mohammédia | 0:1 | JS Soualem (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wydad AC | 0:0 | Union Touarga (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OC Safi | 3:1 | Mouloudia (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) MAS Fes | 2:1 | Ittihad Tanger (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Moghreb Tétouan | 0:1 | Nahdat Zemamra (8.) | ||||
(12.) Hassania | 0:2 | RS Berkane (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FUS Rabat | 0:1 | Raja Casablanca (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berrechid | 0:2 | FAR Rabat (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union Touarga | 1:0 | MAS Fes (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 1:0 | OC Safi (6.) | ||||
(15.) Mouloudia | 0:1 | Moghreb Tétouan (8.) | ||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 3:1 | JS Soualem (14.) | ||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 0:0 | SCC Mohammédia (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RS Berkane | 2:0 | FUS Rabat (4.) | ||||
(16.) Berrechid | 0:0 | Wydad AC (5.) | ||||
(12.) Ittihad Tanger | 0:1 | Hassania (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) MAS Fes | 0:1 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FUS Rabat | 1:1 | Union Touarga (6.) | ||||
(5.) Wydad AC | 0:1 | FAR Rabat (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hassania | 2:2 | Mouloudia (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OC Safi | 1:2 | RS Berkane (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Moghreb Tétouan | 1:1 | Ittihad Tanger (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SCC Mohammédia | 0:2 | Raja Casablanca (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) JS Soualem | 1:1 | Nahdat Zemamra (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/249:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berrechid | 0:1 | OC Safi (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ittihad Tanger | 2:1 | FUS Rabat (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mouloudia | 0:0 | SCC Mohammédia (14.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wydad AC | 1:0 | Hassania (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union Touarga | 0:1 | JS Soualem (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FAR Rabat | 3:1 | MAS Fes (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nahdat Zemamra | 1:2 | Raja Casablanca (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/249:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RS Berkane | 3:2 | Moghreb Tétouan (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) JS Soualem | 0:0 | Mouloudia (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SCC Mohammédia | 0:2 | Union Touarga (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hassania | 2:1 | FAR Rabat (1.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) OC Safi | 1:1 | Ittihad Tanger (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FUS Rabat | 0:2 | Nahdat Zemamra (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) MAS Fes | 1:1 | Wydad AC (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Moghreb Tétouan | 0:0 | Berrechid (16.) | ||||
Fri 5/24/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Raja Casablanca | 3:0 | RS Berkane (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
MAS Fes | -:- | Hassania | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Union Touarga | -:- | Moghreb Tétouan | ||||
Tue 5/28/248:00 PM | ||||||
Berrechid | -:- | FUS Rabat | ||||
Mouloudia | -:- | Nahdat Zemamra | ||||
FAR Rabat | -:- | JS Soualem | ||||
Ittihad Tanger | -:- | Raja Casablanca | ||||
RS Berkane | -:- | SCC Mohammédia | ||||
Wydad AC | -:- | OC Safi |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/248:00 PM | ||||||
OC Safi | -:- | Union Touarga | ||||
Nahdat Zemamra | -:- | Ittihad Tanger | ||||
FUS Rabat | -:- | Mouloudia | ||||
Hassania | -:- | Berrechid | ||||
SCC Mohammédia | -:- | MAS Fes | ||||
JS Soualem | -:- | RS Berkane | ||||
Sun 6/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
Moghreb Tétouan | -:- | FAR Rabat | ||||
Raja Casablanca | -:- | Wydad AC |