Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 27 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) WFC | 1:0 | RSV Wa (4.) | ||
Fri
May 19, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Benjamin Buttenstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) MSV 19 | 2:1 | SRND (16.) | ||
Fri
May 19, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
289 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) FC Sta | 1:1 | TuS Sa (3.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) Oranie | 2:1 | Ludwig (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Tino Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(9.) Breese | 1:3 | UK (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(11.) SV Fal | 4:0 | FCE (13.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Preuss | 0:1 | Bernau (5.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(14.) Eintra | 1:1 | KRI (1.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Uwe Weitzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Krieschow | 27 | 28 | 55 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 27 | 18 | 52 | |
3 | Sachsenhausen | 27 | 28 | 50 | |
4 | RSV Waltersdorf | 27 | 24 | 48 | |
5 | Einheit Bernau | 27 | 20 | 47 | |
6 | MSV Neuruppin | 27 | 6 | 44 | |
7 | U. Klosterfelde | 27 | 6 | 41 | |
8 | Oranienburg | 27 | -1 | 41 | |
9 | BSV Guben-Nord | 27 | 1 | 34 | |
10 | SV Falkensee/F. | 27 | -6 | 32 | |
11 | Pr. Eberswalde | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 27 | -13 | 30 | |
13 | E'hüttenstadt | 27 | -24 | 25 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 27 | -27 | 25 | |
15 | S. Brandenburg | 27 | -19 | 24 | |
16 | SR Neustadt/D. | 27 | -30 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...