Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCE | 1:1 | SV Grü (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(12.) Preuss | 5:3 | FC Sta (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Uwe Weitzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 59' | |||
90+2' | 5:3 | |||
(2.) Bernau | 2:2 | FSV Be (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
258 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) WFC | 1:2 | Ludwig (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Dr. Tim David Horacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(7.) UK | 0:2 | RSV Wa (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Eintra | 0:4 | TuS Sa (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
(6.) Oranie | 0:0 | Breese (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Nico Dreschkowski |
(4.) MSV 19 | 4:1 | SV Fal (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
97 · Max Mangold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwigsfelde | 20 | 30 | 45 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 20 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 20 | 32 | 39 | |
4 | FSV Bernau | 20 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | GW Lübben | 20 | 7 | 34 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 20 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 20 | -6 | 27 | |
9 | Pr. Eberswalde | 20 | -12 | 24 | |
10 | E'hüttenstadt | 20 | -10 | 23 | |
11 | BSV Guben-Nord | 20 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | RSV Waltersdorf | 20 | -9 | 22 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 20 | 3 | 21 | |
14 | Werderaner FC | 20 | -19 | 20 | |
15 | S. Brandenburg | 20 | -16 | 17 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 20 | -30 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...