Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
K.Dvur | 2:0 | Loko | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
Motor. | 2:3 | ACS B | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
460 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
JAB B | 3:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
243 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
SK Ben | 2:3 | Admira | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Simek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
FC Slo | 4:1 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
125 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
TJ Jis | 1:3 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Domaz. | 1:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
958 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1.FK P | 2:3 on pens | Pisek | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
FK Chl | 1:2 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
348 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
FCSL B | 1:4 | FKP | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
24' | ||||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
FCHK B | 0:1 on pens | PCE B | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
274 · Zdenek Mudra |
K.Vary | 1:2 | SLA B | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
568 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
TEP B | 1:6 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
67 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 29' | |||
1:4 | 34' | |||
1:5 | 65' | |||
1:6 | 73' | |||
FC MAS | 3:2 | Stecho | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
627 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
75' | ||||
Hosto. | 4:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
Broza. | 1:2 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
309 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 7 | 14 | 18 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 7 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Slavia Prague B | 7 | 9 | 12 | |
5 | Stechovice | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
7 | Admira Prague | 7 | -4 | 12 | |
8 | Pisek | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen B | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
11 | Domazlice | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | SK Benesov | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Karlovy Vary | 7 | -9 | 6 | |
14 | 1.FK Pribram B | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 7 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 7 | -12 | 3 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zivanice | 7 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Zapy | 7 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | Jablonec B | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Dukla Prague B | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
6 | FK Zbuzany | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Pardubice B | 7 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | Ml. Boleslav B | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
9 | Hradec Kr. B | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Bohemians B | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Usti nad Orlici | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Prepere | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Sl. Liberec B | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Sokol Brozany | 7 | -9 | 3 | |
16 | Teplice B | 7 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...