Challenge League
Switzerland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 264
- Foreigners: 112 Players 42.4%
- ø-Market value: €200k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete Challenge League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/067:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Bellinzona | 2:1 | FC Chiasso (13.) | ||||
(11.) SC YF Juventus | 1:1 | Lausanne-Sport (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/065:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SR Delémont | 3:3 | FC Wil 1900 (8.) | ||||
(7.) SC Kriens | 2:1 | FC Wohlen (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC Vaduz | 4:2 | Servette FC (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yverdon Sport | 2:1 | FC Winterthur (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Baulmes | 0:2 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Lugano | 2:0 | FC Locarno (17.) | ||||
Wed 8/23/067:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/067:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 3:0 | AC Bellinzona (11.) | ||||
(8.) Servette FC | 2:0 | SR Delémont (15.) | ||||
(9.) Concordia BS | 0:2 | FC Lugano (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/065:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Wohlen | 1:2 | FC Wil 1900 (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 3:0 | FC Baulmes (18.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kriens | 2:0 | Yverdon Sport (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Locarno | 0:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Chiasso | 1:1 | SC YF Juventus (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/066:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | FC Vaduz (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/067:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC YF Juventus | 0:3 | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/065:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wil 1900 | 1:0 | Servette FC (13.) | ||||
(8.) FC Vaduz | 2:3 | FC Chiasso (9.) | ||||
(16.) SR Delémont | 2:4 | Lausanne-Sport (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Yverdon Sport | 0:0 | FC Wohlen (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lugano | 1:0 | FC Winterthur (11.) | ||||
(12.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:2 | Concordia BS (5.) | ||||
(6.) AC Bellinzona | 2:0 | FC Locarno (18.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/062:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Baulmes | 1:2 | SC Kriens (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/067:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Concordia BS | 0:0 | AC Bellinzona (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/065:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Wohlen | 1:5 | Servette FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Winterthur | 1:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Yverdon Sport | 1:1 | FC Baulmes (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 2:1 | SR Delémont (15.) | ||||
(4.) Lausanne-Sport | 2:1 | FC Wil 1900 (6.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 1:0 | FC Lugano (3.) | ||||
(18.) FC Locarno | 0:0 | SC YF Juventus (14.) | ||||
Tue 9/12/067:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 1:1 | FC Vaduz (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/17/067:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC YF Juventus | 0:2 | Concordia BS (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/065:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Wohlen | 2:2 | FC Baulmes (16.) | ||||
(10.) FC Wil 1900 | 0:5 | FC Chiasso (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Vaduz | 2:2 | FC Locarno (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Servette FC | 4:3 | Lausanne-Sport (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Lugano | 1:1 | Yverdon Sport (13.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 3:0 | SC Kriens (2.) | ||||
(8.) AC Bellinzona | 1:1 | FC Winterthur (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/062:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SR Delémont | 2:3 | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/065:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 3:2 | FC Vaduz (12.) | ||||
(17.) FC Wohlen | 0:2 | Lausanne-Sport (5.) | ||||
(7.) FC Winterthur | 3:0 | SC YF Juventus (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Yverdon Sport | 0:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:3 | FC Wil 1900 (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Chiasso | 4:0 | Servette FC (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 2:1 | SR Delémont (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/062:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Baulmes | 2:1 | FC Lugano (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Kriens | 2:3 | AC Bellinzona (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/067:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC YF Juventus | 0:1 | SC Kriens (2.) | ||||
(7.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | FC Chiasso (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/065:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Vaduz | 5:2 | FC Winterthur (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Wil 1900 | 3:0 | FC Locarno (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Bellinzona | 1:0 | Yverdon Sport (14.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:1 | FC Baulmes (13.) | ||||
(8.) FC Lugano | 1:1 | FC Wohlen (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/062:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) SR Delémont | 0:2 | Concordia BS (1.) | ||||
(10.) Servette FC | 1:1 | Neuchâtel Xamax (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/067:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Concordia BS | 1:0 | FC Wil 1900 (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/065:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Kriens | 1:0 | FC Vaduz (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 6:1 | SR Delémont (18.) | ||||
(16.) FC Wohlen | 2:2 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 1:0 | Servette FC (12.) | ||||
(14.) Yverdon Sport | 1:0 | SC YF Juventus (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:3 | Neuchâtel Xamax (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/062:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Baulmes | 1:0 | AC Bellinzona (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Lugano | 1:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/067:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Vaduz | 3:3 | Yverdon Sport (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/065:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:2 | FC Wohlen (16.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC YF Juventus | 0:3 | FC Baulmes (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Chiasso | 3:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/062:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Bellinzona | 0:1 | FC Lugano (7.) | ||||
(18.) SR Delémont | 0:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Wil 1900 | 0:2 | FC Winterthur (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Servette FC | 1:1 | Concordia BS (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lausanne-Sport | 2:1 | FC Locarno (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/067:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 6:1 | FC Wil 1900 (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/065:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Concordia BS | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (8.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:3 | AC Bellinzona (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | Servette FC (14.) | ||||
(16.) FC Wohlen | 0:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Yverdon Sport | 3:2 | SR Delémont (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 0:0 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Lugano | 2:2 | SC YF Juventus (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/062:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Baulmes | 0:3 | FC Vaduz (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/063:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 0:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Vaduz | 1:0 | FC Lugano (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Bellinzona | 4:0 | FC Wohlen (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/062:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Chiasso | 1:1 | Concordia BS (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Wil 1900 | 4:2 | Yverdon Sport (14.) | ||||
(3.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 4:1 | FC Locarno (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Servette FC | 4:2 | SC Kriens (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 1:0 | FC Baulmes (13.) | ||||
(9.) Lausanne-Sport | 2:2 | FC Winterthur (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/067:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Concordia BS | 4:2 | FC Locarno (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/065:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 4:1 | FC Chiasso (5.) | ||||
(7.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:0 | SR Delémont (18.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 0:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (3.) | ||||
(16.) FC Wohlen | 2:2 | SC YF Juventus (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Yverdon Sport | 1:1 | Lausanne-Sport (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Bellinzona | 0:0 | FC Vaduz (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/063:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Baulmes | 1:0 | Servette FC (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Lugano | 2:2 | FC Wil 1900 (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/063:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC YF Juventus | 1:0 | AC Bellinzona (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/062:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Chiasso | 1:1 | FC Winterthur (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 3:1 | FC Wohlen (18.) | ||||
(7.) FC Vaduz | 3:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Wil 1900 | 1:1 | FC Baulmes (9.) | ||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 1:0 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 1:0 | FC Lugano (13.) | ||||
(11.) Servette FC | 4:1 | Yverdon Sport (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:2 | SC Kriens (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/064:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SC YF Juventus | 0:1 | SR Delémont (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Wohlen | 2:2 | FC Vaduz (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Yverdon Sport | 1:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/062:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 1:1 | FC Baulmes (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Bellinzona | 1:0 | FC Wil 1900 (12.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 4:0 | FC Locarno (15.) | ||||
(9.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:2 | Servette FC (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Lugano | 4:1 | Lausanne-Sport (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Winterthur | 0:2 | Concordia BS (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/065:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 1:2 | FC Wohlen (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Servette FC | 1:1 | FC Lugano (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/062:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 3:0 | Yverdon Sport (14.) | ||||
(13.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:0 | FC Baulmes (11.) | ||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 0:1 | FC Winterthur (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Vaduz | 2:1 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wil 1900 | 1:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (9.) | ||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 1:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 0:2 | AC Bellinzona (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/064:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 2:2 | FC Wil 1900 (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Wohlen | 2:1 | FC Winterthur (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Yverdon Sport | 1:1 | FC Locarno (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/062:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Lugano | 1:3 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Baulmes | 0:0 | Neuchâtel Xamax (2.) | ||||
(5.) AC Bellinzona | 1:1 | Servette FC (8.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 2:1 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:3 | Lausanne-Sport (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Vaduz | 2:0 | SR Delémont (17.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/065:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 4:0 | Yverdon Sport (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/062:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Chiasso | 2:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (12.) | ||||
(10.) Lausanne-Sport | 3:3 | AC Bellinzona (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 5:1 | FC Baulmes (11.) | ||||
(7.) Servette FC | 4:3 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wil 1900 | 1:0 | FC Vaduz (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Winterthur | 0:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 1:2 | FC Wohlen (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/072:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:0 | FC Lugano (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/073:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 0:1 | AC Bellinzona (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Wil 1900 | 8:1 | SR Delémont (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Wohlen | 1:2 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/0712:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Lausanne-Sport | 3:0 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (16.) | ||||
(14.) FC Locarno | 1:0 | FC Lugano (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Servette FC | 3:1 | FC Vaduz (7.) | ||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 2:1 | FC Baulmes (11.) | ||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 3:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/073:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 0:1 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Yverdon Sport | 0:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/072:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Bellinzona | 1:1 | Neuchâtel Xamax (2.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:1 | FC Locarno (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Lugano | 1:1 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Vaduz | 3:0 | Lausanne-Sport (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wil 1900 | 0:1 | FC Wohlen (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 1:1 | Servette FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/072:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Baulmes | 0:4 | FC Winterthur (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/075:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Wohlen | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/072:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 1:1 | FC Vaduz (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 2:1 | FC Baulmes (14.) | ||||
(10.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:3 | SR Delémont (17.) | ||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 0:2 | AC Bellinzona (4.) | ||||
(8.) FC Winterthur | 1:2 | FC Lugano (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Servette FC | 2:0 | FC Wil 1900 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 3:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 0:1 | SC YF Juventus (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/073:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 1:2 | FC Locarno (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/072:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Lugano | 0:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Vaduz | 1:1 | Neuchâtel Xamax (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wil 1900 | 1:1 | Lausanne-Sport (10.) | ||||
(15.) FC Baulmes | 2:4 | Yverdon Sport (16.) | ||||
(4.) AC Bellinzona | 2:0 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
(14.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 0:0 | FC Winterthur (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 2:1 | FC Chiasso (5.) | ||||
(6.) Servette FC | 0:0 | FC Wohlen (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/077:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 4:1 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 3:1 | SR Delémont (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/075:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Winterthur | 0:2 | AC Bellinzona (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Locarno | 1:2 | FC Vaduz (6.) | ||||
(16.) Yverdon Sport | 1:0 | FC Lugano (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/072:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 2:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (13.) | ||||
(9.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:0 | Servette FC (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Baulmes | 2:0 | FC Wohlen (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 2:1 | FC Wil 1900 (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/074:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 0:1 | FC Winterthur (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Vaduz | 0:3 | Concordia BS (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Wil 1900 | 2:0 | Neuchâtel Xamax (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Bellinzona | 1:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
(9.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:0 | FC Wohlen (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/072:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:0 | Yverdon Sport (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 1:1 | FC Locarno (13.) | ||||
(11.) FC Lugano | 1:0 | FC Baulmes (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Servette FC | 1:1 | FC Chiasso (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/5/077:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 3:3 | SR Delémont (17.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 2:0 | FC Vaduz (7.) | ||||
Fri 4/6/073:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Baulmes | 0:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/075:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 5:0 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
(15.) FC Wohlen | 0:2 | FC Lugano (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Yverdon Sport | 0:1 | AC Bellinzona (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Locarno | 1:1 | FC Wil 1900 (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 1:0 | Lausanne-Sport (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/9/074:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:0 | Servette FC (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/074:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 3:4 | Yverdon Sport (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Vaduz | 2:2 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
(3.) AC Bellinzona | 6:1 | FC Baulmes (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 3:0 | FC Wohlen (16.) | ||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 3:0 | Lausanne-Sport (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/072:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 2:1 | FC Lugano (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wil 1900 | 3:0 | Concordia BS (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 3:2 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Servette FC | 2:0 | FC Locarno (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/18/077:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Locarno | 2:0 | Lausanne-Sport (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Lugano | 3:1 | AC Bellinzona (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 1:3 | FC Wil 1900 (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC Wohlen | 2:2 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:0 | FC Chiasso (5.) | ||||
(14.) Yverdon Sport | 4:2 | FC Vaduz (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC Baulmes | 1:1 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 3:2 | Servette FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 1:1 | SR Delémont (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/073:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 3:2 | FC Lugano (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Bellinzona | 4:0 | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Vaduz | 5:1 | FC Baulmes (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 4:0 | FC Wohlen (16.) | ||||
(12.) Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | Concordia BS (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/072:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Wil 1900 | 1:1 | SC Kriens (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 0:1 | Yverdon Sport (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Servette FC | 2:3 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Chiasso | 3:1 | FC Locarno (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/077:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Concordia BS | 1:2 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/075:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (12.) | ||||
(17.) FC Wohlen | 1:2 | AC Bellinzona (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:2 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Locarno | 2:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Lugano | 2:1 | FC Vaduz (8.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kriens | 1:2 | Servette FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/072:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Baulmes | 1:1 | SR Delémont (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Yverdon Sport | 3:2 | FC Wil 1900 (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/077:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:1 | Yverdon Sport (12.) | ||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 1:2 | FC Wohlen (15.) | ||||
(14.) FC Locarno | 2:1 | Concordia BS (5.) | ||||
(4.) FC Chiasso | 0:0 | SC Kriens (2.) | ||||
(1.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 3:0 | FC Winterthur (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/075:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Vaduz | 0:2 | AC Bellinzona (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wil 1900 | 2:2 | FC Lugano (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Servette FC | 3:1 | FC Baulmes (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/073:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SR Delémont | 1:3 | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/9/077:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Baulmes | 0:2 | FC Wil 1900 (8.) | ||||
(3.) AC Bellinzona | 4:1 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:0 | FC Vaduz (10.) | ||||
(5.) Concordia BS | 1:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) | ||||
(2.) SC Kriens | 1:0 | Lausanne-Sport (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Lugano | 2:0 | SR Delémont (17.) | ||||
(7.) FC Winterthur | 3:0 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Wohlen | 4:2 | FC Locarno (14.) | ||||
(12.) Yverdon Sport | 1:2 | Servette FC (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/075:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Concordia BS | 1:7 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Vaduz | 3:3 | FC Wohlen (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Wil 1900 | 0:2 | AC Bellinzona (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 3:1 | Yverdon Sport (13.) | ||||
(12.) Lausanne-Sport | 4:0 | FC Lugano (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Locarno | 3:2 | SC Kriens (3.) | ||||
(7.) Servette FC | 3:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/073:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Baulmes | 0:1 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SR Delémont | 3:0 | SC YF Juventus (18.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/16/077:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Baulmes | 2:1 | Lausanne-Sport (13.) | ||||
(2.) AC Bellinzona | 1:0 | SR Delémont (17.) | ||||
(11.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 1:1 | FC Wil 1900 (9.) | ||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 1:2 | FC Vaduz (8.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kriens | 1:2 | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Lugano | 3:3 | Servette FC (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 4:1 | FC Locarno (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC Wohlen | 2:3 | Concordia BS (5.) | ||||
(12.) Yverdon Sport | 3:2 | FC Chiasso (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/077:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Chiasso | 2:0 | FC Lugano (11.) | ||||
(5.) Concordia BS | 3:1 | SC Kriens (3.) | ||||
(16.) SR Delémont | 1:0 | FC Vaduz (9.) | ||||
(14.) Lausanne-Sport | 0:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | ||||
(13.) FC Locarno | 2:1 | Yverdon Sport (12.) | ||||
(7.) Servette FC | 0:3 | AC Bellinzona (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Wil 1900 | 4:0 | SC YF Juventus (18.) | ||||
(6.) FC Winterthur | 1:0 | FC Wohlen (15.) | ||||
(1.) Neuchâtel Xamax | 5:0 | FC Baulmes (17.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/24/077:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaux-de-Fonds | 4:1 | FC Chiasso (4.) | ||||
Fri 5/25/077:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Yverdon Sport | 2:1 | Concordia BS (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Vaduz | 1:0 | FC Wil 1900 (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/077:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Wohlen | 0:1 | SR Delémont (15.) | ||||
(17.) FC Baulmes | 2:2 | FC Locarno (14.) | ||||
(2.) AC Bellinzona | 0:3 | Lausanne-Sport (13.) | ||||
(18.) SC YF Juventus | 1:5 | Servette FC (7.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kriens | 7:1 | FC Winterthur (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Lugano | 1:3 | Neuchâtel Xamax (1.) |