Championnat National 3 - Groupe A
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 303
- Foreigners: 69 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Championnat National 3 - Groupe A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Saint Clément | 2:2 | ES Cannet (4.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 2:2 | Fos-sur-Mer (6.) | ||||
(13.) AS Cagnes | 0:3 | St. Beaucairois (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Rousset | 1:2 | Istres FC (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) USC Corte | 2:4 | Montpellier B (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UGA Ardziv | 1:1 | FC Lucciana (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Lucciana | 1:0 | Marseille B (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fos-sur-Mer | 3:1 | USC Corte (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montpellier B | 7:0 | AS Cagnes (13.) | ||||
(2.) St. Beaucairois | 1:0 | Saint Clément (9.) | ||||
(7.) RCO Agde | 2:2 | FC Rousset (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ES Cannet | 0:1 | UGA Ardziv (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) USC Corte | 0:0 | RCO Agde (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Istres FC | 2:0 | FC Lucciana (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Saint Clément | 2:3 | Montpellier B (1.) | ||||
(7.) Marseille B | 2:1 | ES Cannet (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AS Cagnes | 0:0 | Fos-sur-Mer (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UGA Ardziv | 1:1 | St. Beaucairois (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) USC Corte | 1:0 | FC Rousset (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Montpellier B | 1:1 | UGA Ardziv (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ES Cannet | 0:2 | Istres FC (2.) | ||||
(3.) St. Beaucairois | 2:2 | Marseille B (9.) | ||||
(4.) Fos-sur-Mer | 2:1 | Saint Clément (11.) | ||||
(10.) RCO Agde | 0:2 | AS Cagnes (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Rousset | 1:1 | FC Lucciana (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marseille B | 1:1 | Montpellier B (1.) | ||||
(2.) Istres FC | 1:1 | St. Beaucairois (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UGA Ardziv | 1:0 | Fos-sur-Mer (5.) | ||||
(13.) Saint Clément | 0:4 | RCO Agde (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Cagnes | 0:0 | USC Corte (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) USC Corte | 0:0 | Saint Clément (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RCO Agde | 3:2 | UGA Ardziv (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fos-sur-Mer | 1:0 | Marseille B (10.) | ||||
(2.) Montpellier B | 0:4 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
(7.) AS Cagnes | 5:1 | FC Rousset (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ES Cannet | 3:0 | FC Lucciana (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Lucciana | 0:0 | St. Beaucairois (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Marseille B | 0:5 | RCO Agde (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) UGA Ardziv | 2:0 | USC Corte (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Rousset | 3:0 | ES Cannet (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Istres FC | 1:0 | Fos-sur-Mer (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Saint Clément | 1:2 | AS Cagnes (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/231:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Montpellier B | 3:0 | FC Lucciana (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Cagnes | 0:0 | UGA Ardziv (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCO Agde | 4:0 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
(8.) USC Corte | 4:2 | Marseille B (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Saint Clément | 2:1 | FC Rousset (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Beaucairois | 1:1 | ES Cannet (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Marseille B | 2:4 | AS Cagnes (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Istres FC | 3:0 | USC Corte (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ES Cannet | 2:1 | Montpellier B (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Rousset | 3:3 | St. Beaucairois (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Lucciana | 0:0 | Fos-sur-Mer (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UGA Ardziv | 1:1 | Saint Clément (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/231:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RCO Agde | 2:1 | FC Lucciana (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fos-sur-Mer | 6:0 | ES Cannet (9.) | ||||
(6.) AS Cagnes | 2:3 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
(3.) Montpellier B | 1:0 | St. Beaucairois (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Saint Clément | 1:1 | Marseille B (13.) | ||||
(4.) UGA Ardziv | 2:1 | FC Rousset (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Marseille B | 2:1 | UGA Ardziv (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Istres FC | 1:1 | Saint Clément (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ES Cannet | 2:2 | RCO Agde (2.) | ||||
(7.) St. Beaucairois | 1:1 | Fos-sur-Mer (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Rousset | 1:1 | Montpellier B (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Lucciana | 0:2 | USC Corte (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Marseille B | 1:0 | FC Rousset (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) USC Corte | 2:0 | ES Cannet (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RCO Agde | 2:2 | St. Beaucairois (8.) | ||||
(5.) Fos-sur-Mer | 0:3 | Montpellier B (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UGA Ardziv | 2:3 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Cagnes | 2:3 | FC Lucciana (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/248:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Istres FC | 1:3 | Marseille B (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Montpellier B | 4:4 | RCO Agde (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Beaucairois | 3:0 | USC Corte (7.) | ||||
(11.) ES Cannet | 4:0 | AS Cagnes (8.) | ||||
(4.) Fos-sur-Mer | 1:0 | FC Rousset (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Lucciana | 2:1 | Saint Clément (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marseille B | 0:1 | FC Lucciana (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Cagnes | 2:1 | Montpellier B (2.) | ||||
(12.) FC Rousset | 4:0 | RCO Agde (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) USC Corte | 2:1 | Fos-sur-Mer (5.) | ||||
(13.) Saint Clément | 1:2 | St. Beaucairois (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UGA Ardziv | 1:4 | ES Cannet (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RCO Agde | 2:2 | USC Corte (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Lucciana | 0:2 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Montpellier B | 2:1 | Saint Clément (13.) | ||||
(5.) St. Beaucairois | 0:0 | UGA Ardziv (7.) | ||||
(10.) ES Cannet | 1:1 | Marseille B (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fos-sur-Mer | 1:0 | AS Cagnes (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Marseille B | 2:1 | St. Beaucairois (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Istres FC | 1:0 | ES Cannet (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AS Cagnes | 1:1 | RCO Agde (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UGA Ardziv | 1:0 | Montpellier B (2.) | ||||
(13.) Saint Clément | 0:2 | Fos-sur-Mer (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Rousset | 0:2 | USC Corte (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) USC Corte | 3:2 | AS Cagnes (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fos-sur-Mer | 3:3 | UGA Ardziv (6.) | ||||
(5.) RCO Agde | 0:0 | Saint Clément (13.) | ||||
(2.) Montpellier B | 0:0 | Marseille B (8.) | ||||
(7.) St. Beaucairois | 0:1 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Lucciana | 2:3 | FC Rousset (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Saint Clément | 0:1 | USC Corte (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Lucciana | 1:0 | ES Cannet (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Istres FC | 1:2 | Montpellier B (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Rousset | 4:3 | AS Cagnes (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marseille B | 2:1 | Fos-sur-Mer (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UGA Ardziv | 3:1 | RCO Agde (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Beaucairois | 1:1 | FC Lucciana (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RCO Agde | 2:0 | Marseille B (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fos-sur-Mer | 1:3 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
(10.) AS Cagnes | 0:0 | Saint Clément (13.) | ||||
(11.) ES Cannet | 2:1 | FC Rousset (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) USC Corte | 3:0 | UGA Ardziv (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Marseille B | 2:0 | USC Corte (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Istres FC | 0:1 | RCO Agde (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ES Cannet | 2:3 | St. Beaucairois (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC Rousset | 3:2 | Saint Clément (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Lucciana | 3:3 | Montpellier B (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UGA Ardziv | 2:1 | AS Cagnes (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AS Cagnes | 1:2 | Marseille B (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) USC Corte | 1:1 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Montpellier B | 6:0 | ES Cannet (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fos-sur-Mer | 2:0 | FC Lucciana (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Beaucairois | 0:1 | FC Rousset (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Saint Clément | 5:0 | UGA Ardziv (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Lucciana | 3:1 | RCO Agde (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ES Cannet | 1:3 | Fos-sur-Mer (3.) | ||||
(1.) Istres FC | 0:2 | AS Cagnes (11.) | ||||
(4.) Marseille B | 2:0 | Saint Clément (13.) | ||||
(8.) FC Rousset | 2:0 | UGA Ardziv (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Beaucairois | 0:2 | Montpellier B (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RCO Agde | 2:2 | ES Cannet (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Montpellier B | 0:0 | FC Rousset (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Saint Clément | 0:2 | Istres FC (1.) | ||||
(7.) UGA Ardziv | 2:3 | Marseille B (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) USC Corte | 1:2 | FC Lucciana (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fos-sur-Mer | 3:3 | St. Beaucairois (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Lucciana | 1:1 | AS Cagnes (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ES Cannet | 1:1 | USC Corte (5.) | ||||
(7.) St. Beaucairois | 4:1 | RCO Agde (6.) | ||||
(2.) Montpellier B | 0:0 | Fos-sur-Mer (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Rousset | 1:1 | Marseille B (3.) | ||||
(1.) Istres FC | 1:1 | UGA Ardziv (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
Marseille B | -:- | Istres FC | ||||
RCO Agde | -:- | Montpellier B | ||||
USC Corte | -:- | St. Beaucairois | ||||
AS Cagnes | -:- | ES Cannet | ||||
FC Rousset | -:- | Fos-sur-Mer | ||||
Saint Clément | -:- | FC Lucciana |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
ES Cannet | -:- | Saint Clément | ||||
Fos-sur-Mer | -:- | RCO Agde | ||||
Montpellier B | -:- | USC Corte | ||||
St. Beaucairois | -:- | AS Cagnes | ||||
Istres FC | -:- | FC Rousset | ||||
FC Lucciana | -:- | UGA Ardziv |