Chris Holroyd
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 24, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Nantwich
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Chris Holroyd
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 291 | 65 | 22 | 19 / - / - | 20.577' | ||||
19/20 | National League | 27 | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.447' | |||
18/19 | National League | 26 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.083' | |||
17/18 | National League | 34 | 13 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.813' | |||
16/17 | National League | 42 | 13 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 3.430' | |||
15/16 | National League | 42 | 1 | 9 | 1 / - / - | 3.426' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 37 | 4 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.645' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 39 | 7 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 2.422' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 19 | 6 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.218' | |||
09/10 | National League | 25 | 12 | - | - / - / - | 2.093' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (18.) | Barrow (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/8/09 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/09 | A | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (18.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/09 | H | (17.) | Crawley Town (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/09 | A | (16.) | Tamworth (7.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/09 | H | (15.) | Gateshead (20.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/09 | A | (14.) | Rush. & Diamon. (13.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/09 | H | (10.) | Forest Green (23.) | 7:0 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/09 | A | (12.) | AFC Wimbledon (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/09 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/09 | A | (11.) | York City (5.) | 2:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/09 | H | (12.) | Luton (4.) | 3:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/09 | A | (13.) | Grays Athletic FC (19.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/4/09 | A | (13.) | Histon FC (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/09 | H | (11.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 4:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/17/09 | A | (13.) | Hayes & Yeading (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/31/09 | H | (12.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/09 | H | (12.) | Kettering (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/21/09 | A | (11.) | Luton (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/09 | H | (13.) | Rush. & Diamon. (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/5/09 | A | (14.) | Eastbourne (20.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/09 | H | (15.) | Stevenage Bor. (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 12/28/09 | A | (15.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/10 | A | (16.) | Stevenage Bor. (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 1/16/10 | H | (16.) | Eastbourne (21.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 1/23/10 | H | (16.) | York City (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (4.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 2:3 | 1 | 4' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (2.) | Barrow (23.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (5.) | Luton (3.) | 4:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | A | (4.) | Stockport (16.) | 3:4 | CF | 3 | 79' | |||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (1.) | Braintree (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | Nuneaton (20.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | H | (4.) | Forest Green (2.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | A | (9.) | Kidderminster (20.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | H | (9.) | Alfreton (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | A | (10.) | Gateshead (12.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | H | (10.) | Newport County (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | A | (7.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | H | (7.) | Tamworth (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | A | (8.) | Cambridge Utd. (18.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | H | (8.) | Ebbsfleet (19.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
11 | 11/20/12 | H | (8.) | Mansfield Town (7.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/4/12 | H | (8.) | Hyde FC (20.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | A | (7.) | Forest Green (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 12/15/12 | H | (8.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | A | (8.) | Southport (15.) | 3:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | H | (9.) | Southport (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (17.) | Nuneaton (7.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | A | (19.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (19.) | Luton (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 40' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (20.) | Gateshead (22.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (21.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (22.) | Aldershot (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (23.) | Alfreton (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (23.) | Chester (20.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (23.) | Woking (20.) | 3:2 | CF | 76' | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | A | (20.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (18.) | Welling Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (19.) | Tamworth (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | H | (18.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | A | (15.) | Forest Green (14.) | 2:3 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/13 | H | (15.) | Southport (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/13 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (17.) | 3:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/13 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (3.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/16/13 | H | (14.) | Dartford (22.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | A | (15.) | Salisbury (9.) | 3:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | A | (16.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 12/14/13 | H | (14.) | Salisbury (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | H | (10.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | A | (9.) | Grimsby Town (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
27 | 1/1/14 | A | (9.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 0:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | A | (10.) | Nuneaton (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/21/14 | H | (15.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
28 | 2/4/14 | H | (6.) | Chester (21.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 2/11/14 | H | (7.) | Luton (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/22/14 | A | (10.) | Woking (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/25/14 | A | (7.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:2 | 77' | 19' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | A | (12.) | Welling Utd. (13.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | H | (12.) | Grimsby Town (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/11/14 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | A | (12.) | Southport (20.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
32 | 3/18/14 | H | (9.) | Barnet (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | H | (12.) | Tamworth (23.) | 2:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (12.) | Dartford (20.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/1/14 | H | (15.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/14 | A | (12.) | Braintree (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (14.) | Aldershot (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/14 | H | (9.) | Forest Green (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/14 | A | (16.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (16.) | Gateshead (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (15.) | Alfreton (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | H | (8.) | Braintree (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | A | (5.) | Telford Utd (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 55' | 56' | |||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (6.) | Woking (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (6.) | Kidderminster (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (6.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (11.) | Chester (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 47' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | H | (8.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (6.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (9.) | Gateshead (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (6.) | Southport (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | Lincoln City (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | A | (10.) | Altrincham (21.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | H | (9.) | Forest Green (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/14 | H | (9.) | Barnet (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (10.) | Dartford (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 1:1 | RW | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | H | (8.) | Chester (15.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | A | (7.) | Welling Utd. (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | Alfreton (22.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | H | (3.) | Torquay (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (5.) | Barnet (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/10/14 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | A | (3.) | Alfreton (22.) | 1:5 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (7.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | A | (7.) | Bristol Rovers (2.) | 4:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (4.) | Grimsby Town (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (3.) | Woking (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | A | (3.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 1/24/15 | H | (2.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 3:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/10/15 | H | (3.) | Altrincham (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (3.) | Southport (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | A | (3.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/3/15 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | H | (4.) | Aldershot (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/15 | H | (5.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:0 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | H | (5.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/3/15 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (11.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | A | (7.) | Forest Green (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | H | (6.) | Dartford (23.) | 2:0 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Torquay (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (17.) | Torquay (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 65' | 85' | |||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (20.) | Southport (21.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (14.) | Welling Utd. (16.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (15.) | Lincoln City (7.) | 5:3 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (18.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (21.) | Chester (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | A | (16.) | Grimsby Town (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | H | (14.) | Woking (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (16.) | Bromley (13.) | 1:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (17.) | Cheltenham (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (17.) | Forest Green (1.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (17.) | Barrow (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (16.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (18.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | A | (13.) | Guiseley (18.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | H | (13.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 2:1 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (11.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (13.) | Dover Athletic (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (13.) | Braintree (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | H | (12.) | Altrincham (19.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | A | (11.) | Woking (16.) | 2:5 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (4.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 12/5/15 | A | (13.) | Southport (17.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/8/15 | H | (9.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (8.) | Welling Utd. (19.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | H | (8.) | Tranmere Rovers (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | A | (7.) | Chester (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/2/16 | A | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/9/16 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (9.) | Aldershot (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (9.) | Forest Green (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/13/16 | A | (11.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/27/16 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/1/16 | H | (9.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | A | (12.) | Altrincham (22.) | 0:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | H | (12.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | A | (12.) | Boreham Wood (21.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (9.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | H | (10.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (10.) | Braintree (6.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (10.) | Barrow (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/12/16 | H | (11.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (9.) | Guiseley (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (21.) | 1:1 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (6.) | Torquay (21.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | A | (9.) | York City (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (6.) | Braintree (20.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 45' | 75' | ||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | H | (3.) | Southport (20.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (9.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (12.) | Lincoln City (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (8.) | Solihull Moors (13.) | 2:3 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (5.) | Woking (22.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | Bromley (19.) | 0:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | H | (4.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Guiseley (24.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/27/16 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (3.) | NF United (21.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (4.) | Barrow (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | H | (8.) | Chester (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Maidstone (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | 51' | ||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | H | (11.) | Forest Green (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (9.) | Aldershot (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | A | (10.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/6/16 | A | (7.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (7.) | Bromley (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | A | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | H | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 4:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/10/17 | H | (7.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | H | (7.) | Guiseley (21.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | A | (7.) | NF United (23.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | A | (8.) | Torquay (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/15/17 | H | (7.) | Barrow (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | H | (8.) | Braintree (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 2/21/17 | A | (7.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | A | (9.) | Forest Green (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 3/14/17 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | A | (8.) | Chester (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | H | (9.) | Aldershot (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/28/17 | H | (8.) | York City (22.) | 1:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/4/17 | A | (8.) | Southport (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (9.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/11/17 | H | (7.) | Maidstone (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | A | (9.) | Woking (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | H | (9.) | Solihull Moors (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 4/25/17 | A | (8.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | H | (9.) | Sutton Utd (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (20.) | Macclesfield (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 39' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | A | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | H | (10.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (13.) | Maidstone (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (11.) | Woking (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (3.) | Torquay (24.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (6.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | Guiseley (22.) | 1:1 | CF | 34' | 78' | |||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (5.) | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (6.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (3.) | Fylde (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/8/17 | A | (3.) | Chester (22.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (3.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | H | (2.) | Dover Athletic (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | A | (4.) | Barrow (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | H | (6.) | Barrow (20.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (3.) | Torquay (24.) | 4:0 | LW | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (3.) | Hartlepool (20.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (3.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 1/30/18 | A | (6.) | Gateshead (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | A | (3.) | Guiseley (24.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | 89' | ||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (4.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (5.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (5.) | Solihull Moors (21.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (6.) | Aldershot (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | 87' | ||||||||
38 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | Chester (22.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | Woking (20.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Maidstone (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (5.) | Bromley (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (8.) | Boreham Wood (5.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (7.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (10.) | Leyton Orient (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Dover Athletic (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (8.) | Fylde (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (4.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (23.) | 0:2 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Bromley (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (3.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (2.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (4.) | Harrogate Town (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (2.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (2.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (13.) | 3:1 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (3.) | Maidstone (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (4.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (4.) | Barrow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (2.) | Salford (4.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (2.) | Salford (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (4.) | Dover Athletic (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/8/19 | A | (5.) | Bromley (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (5.) | Fylde (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (3.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (1.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 2:3 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/19/19 | A | (5.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (2.) | Gateshead (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (2.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (4.) | Barrow (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | A | (4.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | Braintree (24.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Barnet (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (4.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (14.) | Bromley (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (17.) | Fylde (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (14.) | Sutton Utd (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (1.) | 1:6 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (23.) | Maidenhead Utd. (5.) | 4:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (23.) | Hartlepool (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (24.) | Notts County (11.) | 5:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (24.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (24.) | Harrogate Town (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (22.) | Stockport (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 87' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (23.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (22.) | Woking (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (24.) | Barrow (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (24.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (23.) | Aldershot (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (23.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (23.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (24.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | H | (24.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 0:4 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (24.) | Barnet (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (24.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (24.) | Torquay (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (23.) | Barrow (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | H | (23.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (24.) | Stockport (8.) | 4:2 | CF | 35' | 71' | |||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (24.) | Dover Athletic (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 54' | 84' | |||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (24.) | Wrexham (21.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (24.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (24.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | A | (24.) | Woking (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | A | (24.) | Aldershot (15.) | 3:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | H | (24.) | Halifax Town (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | A | (24.) | Yeovil Town (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/15/20 | A | (24.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 307, Starting eleven: 230, Substituted in: 61, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |