#22 Danila Proshlyakov
championat.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 8, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 1
Stats of Danila Proshlyakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 29 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.906' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 22 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.649' | ||
1.Division | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 257' | ||
Premier Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 9/20/18 | A | Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/4/18 | H | Villarreal | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/25/18 | A | Rangers | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/8/18 | H | Rangers | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/29/18 | H | Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/13/18 | A | Villarreal | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/31/18 | H | Moldova U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/2/18 | H | Lithuania U19 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/18 | H | Armenia U19 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/18 | H | Lithuania U19 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 10/11/18 | A | Serbia U19 | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 10/13/18 | A | Serbia U19 | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
39 | 2/22/19 | H | Armenia U19 | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/18 | A | PAOK Salonika | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | H | PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 54' | 61' | 61' | |||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
1 | 9/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 37' | |||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 62' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/15/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Ural II (10.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 68' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 3 | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:4 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 31' | 90' | |||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (3.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (3.) | Enisey II (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 0:5 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (2.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:5 | CF | 2 | 70' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 66' | 85' | ||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (35.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | (20.) | Anzhi (41.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (13.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (6.) | Sibir (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 11 | 11/13/18 | H | (23.) | Latvia U19 (26.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Group 11 | 11/16/18 | H | (18.) | Cyprus U19 (38.) | 2:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
Group 11 | 11/19/18 | A | (9.) | Montenegro U19 (41.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
group A1 | 3/20/19 | A | (11.) | Azerbaijan U19 (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
group A1 | 3/23/19 | H | (13.) | Romania U19 (24.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
group A1 | 3/26/19 | H | (15.) | Ireland U19 (1.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
13 | Oct 13, 2018 | 8 | 1 | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
11 | Aug 22, 2017 | 4 | 1 |