Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 86 | 0 | 2 | 7 | |||
Campionato Under 18 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D play-off | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Mar 20, 2024 | San Marino | St. Kitts/Nevis | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 8, 2023 | Fiorentina U18 (10.) | Atalanta U18 (11.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 14, 2024 | Fiorentina U18 (8.) | Verona U18 (15.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Dec 17, 2023 | Fiorentina U17 (1.) | Roma U17 (2.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D play-off
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 12, 2024 | US Corticella | Victor SM | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Caldiero (2.) | Real Calepina (15.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Sammaurese (8.) | Ravenna (2.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | 2 | - |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Foll. Gavorrano (8.) | Montevarchi (15.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Pianese (2.) | Real Forte (16.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 1, 2023 | Fossombrone (2.) | Matese (14.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | Ischia (8.) | Sarrabus Ogl. (2.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Atletico Uri (14.) | Cavese (1.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Nocerina (4.) | Latte Dolce (13.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone H