1fnl.ru
Profile
Name in home country:
Стрельцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 20, 1987 (36)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Rostov-na-Donu
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Krasnodar 2 | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | Dmitriy Alekseev | Andrey Savin | Vladislav Kornev | ||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Veles Moscow | S. Kostroma | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | Aleksandr Golovchenko | Batraz Gabagkov | Aleksandr Anufriev |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | Novosibirsk | Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | Dmitriy Mikhalev | Dmitriy Smenchugov | Viktor Sinyakov |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (2.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | KamAZ (15.) | 0:1 | 10 | - | - | - | Andrey Filipkin | Artur Tirakyants | Yunus Koshko | ||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Shinnik (13.) | Kuban (17.) | 1:0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
10 | Sep 18, 2023 | Tyumen (6.) | Rodina Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Alania Vl. (1.) | Leningradets (16.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (12.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Chernomorets N. (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Mikhail Kistanov | Yuriy Yarushkin | Danil Naboka | ||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Shinnik (11.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Artur Tirakyants | Fedor Valyavin | Andrey Prokopov | ||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Kuban (18.) | KamAZ (14.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Yuriy Yarushkin | Evgeniy Sinyanskiy | Inal Tanashev |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 0:3 | 8 | 1 | - | - | Sergey Yadrov | Ruslan Shekemov | ? | ||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Astrakhan (5.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | Fedor Valyavin | Aleksandr Pavlov | ? |