Eddy Bormann
Güstrower SC 09
Detailed stats of Eddy Bormann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 115 | 8 | - | 3 / - / - | 10.070' | ||||
22/23 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 25 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2.035' | |||
21/22 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 26 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.340' | |||
20/21 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 630' | |||
17/18 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 28 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2.455' | |||
16/17 | VL Meckl.-Vorpommern | 29 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 2.610' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/16 | A | (15.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 4:1 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | FC Förderkader (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/16 | A | (8.) | Hagenower SV (14.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/30/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Bützow (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/9/16 | H | (10.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/16 | A | (12.) | TSV Friedland (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | H | (7.) | Rostocker FC (5.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | Grimmener SV (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/15/16 | H | (5.) | Torgelower FC (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/22/16 | H | (5.) | SV 90 Görmin (9.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/29/16 | A | (4.) | E. Ueckermünde (13.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/16 | H | (4.) | Neubrandenburg (16.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/16 | A | (4.) | FC Pommern (16.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/25/16 | H | (3.) | SV Pastow (14.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/16 | H | (2.) | TSV Bützow (4.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/16 | A | (2.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 2:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/17 | H | (4.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | SGA Boizenburg (11.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Hagenower SV (15.) | 13:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | H | (4.) | TSV Friedland (12.) | 7:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (4.) | Rostocker FC (6.) | 5:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (4.) | Grimmener SV (8.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (4.) | Torgelower FC (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (4.) | SV 90 Görmin (12.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/17 | H | (4.) | E. Ueckermünde (10.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | A | (4.) | Neubrandenburg (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/17 | H | (3.) | FC Pommern (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/17 | A | (3.) | SV Pastow (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | A | (3.) | FC Förderkader (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | H | (4.) | FC Pommern (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/17 | A | (1.) | SGA Boizenburg (16.) | 1:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | H | (1.) | TSV Friedland (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/17 | A | (1.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | FSV Malchin (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/22/17 | H | (1.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | SV Pastow (8.) | 0:5 | 74' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/17 | H | (1.) | FC Förderkader (7.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/20/17 | A | (1.) | Gnoiener SV (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | Neubrandenburg (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/17 | A | (1.) | Grimmener SV (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/18/17 | A | (2.) | SV 90 Görmin (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/17 | H | (2.) | TSV Bützow (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Rostocker FC (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/17 | A | (2.) | E. Ueckermünde (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/24/18 | H | (2.) | Grimmener SV (11.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | H | (2.) | SGA Boizenburg (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Friedland (15.) | 0:8 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (2.) | FC Pommern (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/18 | H | (2.) | FSV Malchin (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (2.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | SV Pastow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | FC Förderkader (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/18 | H | (3.) | Gnoiener SV (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/18 | A | (3.) | Neubrandenburg (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/18/18 | H | (2.) | MSV Pampow (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/18 | A | (3.) | TSV Bützow (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | H | (2.) | SV 90 Görmin (16.) | 5:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | A | (2.) | Rostocker FC (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | H | (2.) | E. Ueckermünde (8.) | 10:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/20 | A | (1.) | Kühlungsborn (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (3.) | FC Schönberg 95 (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/20 | A | (6.) | SV Waren 09 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/20 | H | (4.) | Penzliner SV (9.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (5.) | FC Förderkader (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | (2.) | SGA Boizenburg (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/23/20 | A | (2.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (6.) | FCM Schwerin (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (5.) | Kühlungsborn (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (5.) | Neubrandenburg (4.) | 0:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | E. Ueckermünde (1.) | 0:1 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | A | (12.) | Penzliner SV (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | H | (11.) | Siedenbollentin (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | A | (9.) | SV Waren 09 (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/21 | A | (6.) | Malchower SV (11.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | H | (7.) | Dyn. Schwerin (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | A | (9.) | FSV Bentwisch (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | H | (10.) | SV Pastow (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | A | (11.) | FC Förderkader (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/21 | H | (10.) | SGA Boizenburg (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/22 | A | (9.) | Kühlungsborn (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (8.) | Penzliner SV (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (8.) | Siedenbollentin (14.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 3/24/22 | A | (11.) | Warnemünde (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/30/22 | H | (11.) | Neubrandenburg (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (8.) | SV Waren 09 (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/22 | A | (8.) | Dyn. Schwerin (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 4/18/22 | H | (11.) | Anker Wismar (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/22 | H | (7.) | FSV Bentwisch (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/22 | A | (7.) | SV Pastow (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/22 | H | (8.) | Malchower SV (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/22 | H | (7.) | FC Förderkader (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/22 | A | (7.) | SGA Boizenburg (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/22 | H | (6.) | Warnemünde (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/25/22 | A | (10.) | FC Schönberg 95 (6.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/22 | A | (6.) | Anker Wismar (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/22 | H | (6.) | FC Schönberg 95 (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | H | (2.) | Siedenbollentin (14.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | A | (8.) | Warnemünde (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | H | (4.) | Penzliner SV (15.) | 9:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/22 | A | (6.) | FSV Bentwisch (4.) | 6:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (6.) | SV Pastow (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/22 | A | (4.) | TSV Bützow (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | H | (4.) | Greifswald II (9.) | 4:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | A | (5.) | E. Ueckermünde (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/22 | H | (6.) | Anker Wismar (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | A | (6.) | FC Förderkader (13.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/22 | H | (6.) | FC Schönberg 95 (3.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/22 | A | (6.) | Kühlungsborn (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/22 | H | (6.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | H | (6.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | A | (6.) | Siedenbollentin (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/23 | H | (6.) | Warnemünde (13.) | 7:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/23 | A | (6.) | Penzliner SV (14.) | 0:5 | 80' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/23 | H | (6.) | FSV Bentwisch (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (6.) | SV Pastow (8.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/23 | H | (6.) | TSV Bützow (15.) | 3:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (6.) | Greifswald II (11.) | 3:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | (6.) | E. Ueckermünde (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | (6.) | Anker Wismar (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | H | (6.) | FC Förderkader (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/23 | A | (6.) | FC Schönberg 95 (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | (6.) | Kühlungsborn (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | A | (6.) | Malchower SV (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/23 | A | (6.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 114, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |