Efbet liga - Championship group
Bulgaria
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 154
- Foreigners: 77 Players 50.0%
- ø-Market value: €629k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete Efbet liga - Championship group schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/195:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ludogorets | 0:0 | Beroe (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA-Sofia | 1:0 | Cherno More (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/197:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levski Sofia | 1:1 | Botev Plovdiv (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/194:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ludogorets | 0:0 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/194:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cherno More | 0:1 | Levski Sofia (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beroe | 1:1 | Botev Plovdiv (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/194:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Botev Plovdiv | 0:2 | Cherno More (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA-Sofia | 2:0 | Beroe (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levski Sofia | 0:2 | Ludogorets (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/194:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA-Sofia | 0:0 | Levski Sofia (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ludogorets | 3:0 | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beroe | 2:0 | Cherno More (6.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/195:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cherno More | 2:1 | Ludogorets (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levski Sofia | 1:2 | Beroe (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Beroe | 1:1 | Ludogorets (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/194:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cherno More | 1:3 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Botev Plovdiv | 1:3 | Levski Sofia (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/195:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Botev Plovdiv | 0:1 | Beroe (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA-Sofia | 0:0 | Ludogorets (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Levski Sofia | 5:1 | Cherno More (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/192:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cherno More | 1:0 | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ludogorets | 1:1 | Levski Sofia (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Beroe | 0:1 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Botev Plovdiv | 0:2 | Ludogorets (1.) | ||||
(3.) Levski Sofia | 0:2 | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cherno More | 0:0 | Beroe (4.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/195:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Beroe | 3:1 | Levski Sofia (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CSKA-Sofia | 1:0 | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | ||||
(1.) Ludogorets | 4:1 | Cherno More (5.) |