Elmir Nabiullin
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Elmir Nabiullin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 40 | - | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.176' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 697' | ||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 173' | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.240' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 66' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 25' | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | H | (15.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/16/19 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (15.) | Ural (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:3 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:3 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | H | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 90 + 3' | 11' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (16.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (16.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (14.) | Ural (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/20 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (12.) | 5:1 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (10.) | Rostov (4.) | 10:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/26/20 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | A | (12.) | Tambov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 77' | 18' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (9.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 3:2 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/20 | A | (2.) | Tambov (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 4:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/20 | H | (5.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/20 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | A | (8.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/20 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | A | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/21 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/21 | H | (4.) | Tambov (16.) | 5:0 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | A | (5.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:3 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (58.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 5:4 on pens | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 9/16/20 | A | (47.) | Zvezda Perm (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 10/21/20 | A | (25.) | Orenburg (9.) | 3:5 on pens | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/21/21 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (63.) | 1:2 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/21 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 19 | - | 1 |
Left-Back | 15 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
24 | Mar 31, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
5 | Sep 3, 2014 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
20 | Aug 15, 2013 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
15 | Jan 5, 2013 | 6 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
13 | Aug 24, 2011 | 10 | 1 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
15 | Mar 18, 2011 | 9 | 1 |