Evgeniy Frolov
fcmetallurg-lp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 29, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Lipetsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Frolov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | - | 2 | 8 / 1 / - | 1.713' | ||||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 184' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 270' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 29' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 22' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 80' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 141' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 186' | |||
04/05 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
03/04 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | 10/14/03 | H | Spartak-Alania | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/5/03 | A | Spartak-Alania | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/2/04 | A | Orel | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/31/04 | A | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/10/04 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/1/05 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/6/05 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/22/05 | A | Orel | 0:1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/6/05 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | 58' | 45' | |||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 7/13/05 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4:0 | 52' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/3/06 | H | FK Yelets | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/14/06 | A | Mordovia | 2:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/26/07 | H | D. Voronezh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/29/08 | A | Spartak Tambov | 1:2 | 16' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/21/08 | A | Mordovia | 0:3 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/11/08 | H | Lukhovitsy | 2:0 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 3:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Loko Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 4/29/09 | H | Rusichi Orel | 0:3 | 78' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 4/29/10 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/15/10 | H | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 0:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/12/11 | H | Loko Liski (22.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/7/11 | A | Vityaz Podolsk (46.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/12 | A | Avangard Kursk | 4:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/26/13 | A | Metallurg Vyksa | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/13/13 | H | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 14:15 on pens | 29' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/29/14 | A | (36.) | Strogino Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/14 | H | (36.) | Tambov | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/31/14 | H | (36.) | Khimik (15.) | 4:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/15 | H | (10.) | Chertanovo (23.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/27/15 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (21.) | 0:2 | RB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/16 | H | (16.) | Atom (26.) | 3:2 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/16 | H | (21.) | Energomash (9.) | 4:5 on pens | CB | 94' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/17 | A | (75.) | Energomash (27.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/22/18 | A | (4.) | Atom (89.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/30/18 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (79.) | 1:0 AET | RM | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/18 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/19 | A | (73.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
Second Round | 8/19/20 | H | (82.) | Znamya Noginsk (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/4/21 | H | (29.) | Tekstilshchik (73.) | 1:0 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 10 | 8/25/21 | A | (20.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 10 | 10/26/21 | H | (31.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |