#13 Fermín Sobrón
Zamora CF
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
FBM Sports
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 15, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Baños de Río ...
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Fermín Sobrón
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 38 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 26 | 21 | 3.489' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. I | 32 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 19 | 19 | 2.859' | ||
Promoción a 1ª Federación | 4 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 390' | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | 240' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | H | Racing | 6:5 on pens | GK | 73' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 11/22/23 | H | Villarreal | 1:2 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/12/24 | A | Sant Andreu | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/19/24 | H | Sant Andreu | 2:0 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/26/24 | H | UD Sanse | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 6/2/24 | A | UD Sanse | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | CD Cayón (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/10/23 | A | (2.) | Covadonga (18.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | CD Guijuelo (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | SD Compostela (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | Coruxo FC (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/7/23 | A | (1.) | Ourense CF (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/15/23 | H | (1.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Depor Fabril (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/28/23 | H | (1.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/23 | A | (1.) | RC Villalbés (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Real Avilés (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/23 | A | (2.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/2/23 | A | (2.) | Valladolid Prom (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/23 | H | (2.) | Marino Luanco (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/16/23 | H | (3.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/10/24 | A | (3.) | Arandina (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/14/24 | A | (3.) | CD Cayón (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/21/24 | H | (3.) | Covadonga (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (3.) | SD Compostela (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | A | (3.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (3.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Depor Fabril (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | RC Villalbés (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | A | (3.) | Real Avilés (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/6/24 | A | (3.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | Valladolid Prom (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Arandina (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |