FSV Barleben 1911
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz am Barleber Anger 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 6 | - | 5 | 1.64 | 30:23 | 117 |
Away record | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.17 | 19:22 | 135 |
Overall balance | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1.39 | 49:45 | 127 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tangermünde (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 221 | 0:2 | |
2 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 169 | 6:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Halle-Ammendorf (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 111 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | SSC Weißenfels (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 2:0 | |
6 | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 6:15 PM | H | (11.) | GW Ilsenburg (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 204 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Haldensleber SC (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 214 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SSV Gardelegen (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 165 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 86 | 5:0 | |
10 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | RW Thalheim (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 117 | 0:2 | |
11 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fort. Magdeburg (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 190 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Bitterfeld-W. (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 87 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Westerhausen (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 90 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | SC Bernburg (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 61 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Dessau 05 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 90 | 3:4 | |
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lok Stendal (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 252 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 37 | 1:5 | |
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sangerhausen (13.) | ? | 70 | 3:3 | |
19 | Fri Dec 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 111 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tangermünde (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Halle-Ammendorf (10.) | ? | 75 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | ? | 74 | 1:4 | |
24 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | GW Ilsenburg (16.) | ? | 73 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Haldensleber SC (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 178 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SSV Gardelegen (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | RW Thalheim (9.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Fort. Magdeburg (13.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bitterfeld-W. (3.) | -:- | |||
31 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Westerhausen (11.) | -:- | |||
32 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | SC Bernburg (10.) | -:- | |||
33 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | SV Dessau 05 (6.) | -:- | |||
34 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | -:- | |||
35 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lok Stendal (4.) | -:- | |||
36 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | -:- | |||
37 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | -:- | |||
38 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | -:- |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Haldensleber SC | 4-4-2 double 6 | 176 | 3:1 |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RW Thalheim | 24 | 7 | 36 | |
10 | SC Bernburg | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
11 | SV Westerhausen | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
12 | FSV Barleben | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
13 | Fort. Magdeburg | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 23 | -16 | 29 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 23 | -15 | 27 |