Jakub Divis
www.fccska.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 27, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Turnov
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Benesov
Detailed stats of Jakub Divis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 81 | - | 8 / - / - | 93 | 24 | 7.197' | ||||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 2 | 593' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | - | 2 / - / - | 19 | 2 | 1.170' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 20 | - | 2 / - / - | 23 | 6 | 1.790' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 6 | 1.440' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 6 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 2 | 540' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 5 | 1.394' | |||
08/09 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
07/08 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
06/07 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/19/06 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/06 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/06 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/06 | H | (2.) | Marila Pribram (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/06 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/06 | H | (2.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/06 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/06 | A | (3.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/06 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/06 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/06 | A | (2.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/06 | H | (3.) | 1. FC Brno (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/06 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/06 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/06 | A | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/06 | H | (2.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/06 | A | (5.) | 1. FC Brno (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/06 | A | (8.) | FK SIAD Most (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/06 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/06 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/06 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/06 | A | (4.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/06 | H | (5.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/06 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/06 | H | (4.) | Marila Pribram (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/06 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/06 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/06 | A | (2.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/06 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/07 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/07 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/07 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/07 | H | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/07 | A | (1.) | Slovacko (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/07 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/07 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/07 | H | (3.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/07 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/07 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/07 | A | (3.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/07 | H | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/07 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/07 | H | (2.) | Kladno (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/07 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/07 | H | (2.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/07 | A | (1.) | FK SIAD Most (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/07 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/07 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/07 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/8/07 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/07 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/07 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/07 | H | (1.) | Teplice (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/07 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/07 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/07 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/07 | A | (1.) | Kladno (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/08 | H | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/08 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/08 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/08 | H | (2.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/08 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/08 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/08 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/08 | H | (1.) | Kladno (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/08 | A | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/08 | H | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/08 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/08 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/08 | H | (1.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/08 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/09 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/09 | A | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/09 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/09 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/09 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/09 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/09 | H | (1.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/09 | A | (1.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/09 | H | (1.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/09 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/09 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/09 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/09 | H | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/13 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (5.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/13 | A | (5.) | FK Jablonec (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/13 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/14 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/14 | H | (4.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/14 | A | (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/14 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (3.) | FK Jablonec (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/15 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/15 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/16 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/16 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (3.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/19/17 | A | (5.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/17 | H | (5.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | A | (5.) | Slovacko (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/17 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/17 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (4.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/17 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (14.) | Karvina (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/17 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/17 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | H | (8.) | Karvina (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/18 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | A | (8.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (5.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (11.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | Jablonec (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/30/18 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/18 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/19 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | A | (10.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/19 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/19 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (13.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/19 | A | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (13.) | Karvina (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/19 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/15/19 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | A | (11.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/23/20 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/20 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/29/20 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:3 | GK | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/24/21 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/2/21 | H | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | H | (17.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/21 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/21 | A | (17.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (15.) | Karvina (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/21 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 53' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/14/21 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/21 | A | (15.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/21 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (14.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | A | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/21 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 203, Starting eleven: 79, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 122, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |