Jakub Ochman
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 17, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Kraków
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Jakub Ochman
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 78 | 7 | - | 17 / 1 / - | 6.043' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 31 | 2 | - | 10 / - / - | 2.702' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 25 | 1 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.883' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 12 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.050' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 408' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (1.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/16 | H | (13.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/16 | A | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 2:4 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (14.) | Sola Oswiecim (12.) | 2:2 | 63' | 35' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | C. Nowotaniec (11.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/16 | A | (13.) | Motor Lublin (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (11.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (11.) | Garbarnia (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (12.) | Wierna Malogoszcz (16.) | 1:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (9.) | Stal Rzeszow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (9.) | MKS Trzebinia (11.) | 1:4 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (8.) | JKS Jaroslaw (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Karpaty Krosno (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/25/17 | H | (13.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/17 | A | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (15.) | Resovia Rzeszow (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | Sola Oswiecim (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (15.) | C. Nowotaniec (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | A | (15.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 5:1 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/17 | H | (14.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | 4:1 | LB | 2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/6/17 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/17 | H | (14.) | Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | H | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/17 | A | (13.) | JKS Jaroslaw (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/11/17 | A | (13.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | H | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 2:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/17 | H | (16.) | Wólczanka (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (18.) | Orleta R.P. (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/17 | A | (17.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 2:1 | 40' | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (14.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (16.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | H | (17.) | Karpaty Krosno (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (16.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 2:2 | 24' | 38' | 38' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (12.) | JKS Jaroslaw (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (14.) | Stal Rzeszow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (11.) | Sola Oswiecim (4.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (12.) | Wislanie J. (5.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (13.) | Wólczanka (4.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 5:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/11/18 | H | (12.) | Chelmianka (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (16.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | 3:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/18 | A | (16.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (16.) | Motor Lublin (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (16.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (17.) | JKS Jaroslaw (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (17.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/30/18 | H | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (18.) | Sola Oswiecim (11.) | 4:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (17.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (17.) | Wisla Sand. (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 2:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | 1:5 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (18.) | Chelmianka (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (18.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | A | (17.) | Wólczanka (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (18.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 2:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (17.) | Orleta R.P. (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (16.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 2:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (14.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (14.) | Hutnik Krakow (2.) | 8:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (13.) | Motor Lublin (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (14.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | 4:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (13.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | 3:2 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (14.) | Wólczanka (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/19 | H | (14.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 2:1 | 90 + 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | H | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (14.) | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | H | (14.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | 2:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/19 | A | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/19 | H | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (17.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/19 | H | (15.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | H | (16.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/19 | A | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 2:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | A | (16.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 89, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |